Aube (10)

----serpent10-01.jpg (49724 octets) --chien10-01.jpg (36752 octets) --chien10-02.jpg (29228 octets) -jeannedarc10-12.jpg (104380 octets) -jeannedarc10-09.jpg (110119 octets)
--bayard10-1.jpg (48612 octets) danton10-1.jpg (43656 octets) --oiseau-cigogne10-01.jpg (47648 octets) --oiseau-cygne10-01.jpg (72584 octets)
--oiseau-roitelet10-01.jpg (41280 octets) --oiseau-roitelet10-02.jpg (31332 octets) --oiseau-10-01.jpg (35788 octets) --pecheur10-1.jpg (54248 octets) -pecheur10-201.jpg (81567 octets)
--pecheur10-2.jpg (42468 octets) enfant10-01.jpg (101629 octets) enfant10-05.jpg (53567 octets) enfant10-03.jpg (41359 octets)
enfant10-04.jpg (38744 octets) enfant10-02.jpg (70939 octets) -metier10-1.jpg (59054 octets) -hom98-03.jpg (51535 octets) -hom98-04.jpg (58360 octets)
-enfant10-101.jpg (80713 octets) -oiseau10-101.jpg (61465 octets) -hom10-01.jpg (53831 octets) -osiris10-101.jpg (72344 octets) --renard11-02.jpg (30316 octets)
chat10-09.jpg (173375 octets) --fleur-coquelicot-10-01.jpg (41816 octets) -eglise10-01.jpg (74965 octets)
parapluie10-Davrey.jpg (193230 octets) jeannedarc10-07.jpg (178090 octets)  chasseur10-04-400.jpg (199567 octets) moulinaeau10-06.jpg (167368 octets) 
chateau-10-554.jpg (159223 octets)
       

Liste des Laiteries et Fromageries

10 W Bequin-Prin, Laiterie Industrielle de la vallée de l’Aube AUBIGNY  
10 C Coopérative Laitière région d’Auxon, Fromagerie d’Auxon (Sté From. de la Brie) AUXON 10.018.01
  Guibert à Villemorien BAR-SUR-SEINE  
10 AS Emonet BARBEREY  
10 L Bourgoin BERNON  
  Rousselot M. BEUREY  
10 S Sté Conille & Cie BLIGNY  
10 AO Henri Vaudey BOURANTON  
10 AC Sté d’Expl. Laitière, Ets Lucien Cazalet BRAGELOGNE  
  Lucien Cazalet BRAGELONE  
10 A SAFR, Laiterie historique BRIENNE  
10 AH Gfeller BUXIÈRES-SUR-ARCE  
10 AU Fromagerie des Sources de l’Armance, Ets Guerrier CHAOURCE  
10 AK Picquenet-Nollez CHENNEGY  
10 AJ Frédéric Dasen CHESLEY  
10 AL Jacques Blanc CLÉREY  
10 AB Jean Kilisky CRANCEY  
10 I Coopérative Laitière CRESPY-LE-NEUF  
10 D Coopérative Laitière DAVREY  
10 P Ets Liger DIERREY-SAINT-JULIEN  
10 E Coopérative Laitière du Meldançon et du Puits DONNEMENT  
10 Z Partout ÉCLANCE  
10 AV Société Ziesaire EPAGNE  
  Gaec des Tourelles, Lionel Dosne ERVY-LE-CHATEL 10.140.01
  René Berlot, à La Chapelle-Montfey ERVY-LE-CHATEL  
10 AX Ets Scheidt ESTISSAC  
10 AG Marti FONTETTE  
10 Y Omer Chevalet GRANDES CHAPELLES (LES)  
10 F Coopérative Laitière de la Vallée de l’Huitrelle GRANDVILLE  
10 AF Naudon LAINES-AUX-BOIS  
  Mailley L. LIGNIÈRES  
10 AN Georges François LUSIGNY  
10 AQ Hugerot MAISONS-LES-CHAOURCE  
  Société Laitière Métropolitaine MERY-SUR-SEINE  
10 T Sté Conille & Cie MONTIER-EN-L’ISLE  
  Coopérative Laitière MONTIÉRAMEY  
10 J Coopérative Laitière des Vallées de Barse et de la Seine (Unival) MONTIERAMEY  
10 AP Chicollet MUSSY-SUR-SEINE  
  Fromagerie de Mussy, ex-Bourgin, Callewaert MUSSY-SUR-SEINE  
10 BC Ets André Julien NOGENT SUR SEINE  
10 AT Société Laitière Métropolitaine NOGENT-SUR-SEINE  
  Ed. Demonget NOZAY  
10 G Laiterie  Coopérative de la Vallée du Longsols ONJON  
10 X Daniel Bernot PRECY-NOTRE-DAME  
  Laiterie Aug. Rolland PRUSY  
  Laiterie Jacquemettaz PRUSY  
10 AI Hutin-Dupin & Fils RANCES  
  Société J.P. Ozérée RILLY-SAINTE-CYRE  
  Sté Liomin & Fils RILLY-SAINTE-CYRE  
10 AZ Ets Brion et Cherriot ROMILLY SUR SEINE  
10 AY Union des Coopératives de Champagne SAINT PHAL  
10 AR Sté Lactafrais SAINT-ANDRE-LES-VERGERS  
10 AD Laiterie de la Vallée de la Seine, Gobin & Simon SAINT-JULIEN-LES-VILLAS  
10 K Pierre Lelay SAINT-LUPIEN  
10 R Saison SAINT-MARDS-EN-OTHE  
10 N Fromagerie P. Lehmann SAINT-MARTIN-DE-BOISSENAY  
  Le Texier SAINTE-SAVINE  
10 AM Maurice Turin SAINTE-SAVINE  
10 AE Charbaut SALON  
10 Q Ets Jenot-Verjat « La Mauriennoise » SEMOINE  
  Cuisin O. SURVANNES  
10 H Coopérative Laitière Troyenne TROYES  
  Hémart Paul TROYES  
  Louis Turin, 3 rue des Cornes TROYES  
10 V Louis Weinbrenner-L'Aubry, puis Cote-Charles, 30 boulevard Danton (grossiste) TROYES  
  Morel Haettel (affineurs) TROYES  
  Oudinot, puis Huot E., 44 rue du temple (grossiste) TROYES  
  Poirson Auguste-Arsène TROYES  
10 M Jack Peuchot, Fromagerie de Champagne, puis Besnier VAUDES 10.399.01
10 B Pierre Roustang VILLE-SUR-TERRE  
10 O Fromagerie Jean Triponney VILLEMORIEN  
10 U Conille-Piot VILLY-EN-TRODES  
10 AW Fromagerie des Vallées de l’Aube et de la Barbuse, Ets Hutin VOUE  
10 AA Gilles & Cie, Sté Fromagère de l’Aube VULAINES  

       

10 A SAFR, Laiterie     historique brienne  
10 B Pierre Roustang ville-sur-terre  
10 C Coopérative Laitière région d’Auxon, From. d’Auxon (Sté From. de la Brie) auxon  10.018.01
10 D Coopérative Laitière davrey  
10 E Coopérative Laitière du Meldançon et du Puits donnement  
10 F Coopérative Laitière de la Vallée de l’Huitrelle Grandville  
10 G Laiterie Coopérative de la Vallée du Longsols ONJON  
10 H Coopérative Laitière Troyenne troyes  
10 I Coopérative Laitière crespy-le-neuf  
10 J Coopérative Laitière des Vallées de Barse et de la Seine (Unival) montieramey  
10 K Pierre Lelay  saint-lupien  
10 L Bourgoin BERNON  
10 M Jack Peuchot, Fromagerie de Champagne, puis Besnier vaudes  10.399.01
10 N Fromagerie P. Lehmann SAINT-MARTIN-DE-BOISSENAY  
10 O Fromagerie Jean Triponney  VILLEMORIEN  
10 P Ets Liger DIERREY-SAINT-JULIEN  
10 Q Ets Jenot-Verjat « La Mauriennoise » Semoine  
10 R Saison saint-mards-en-othe  
10 S Sté Conille & Cie bligny  
10 T Sté Conille & Cie montier-en-l’isle  
10 U Conille-Piot Villy-en-trodes  
10 V Louis Weinbrenner-L'Aubry, puis Cote-Charles, 30 boulevard Danton (grossiste) troyes  
10 W Bequin-Prin, Lait. Ind. de la vallée de l’Aube aubigny  
10 X Daniel Bernot precy-notre-dame  
10 Y Omer Chevalet grandes chapelles (les)  
10 Z Partout éclance  
10 AA Gilles & Cie, Sté Fromagère de l’Aube vulaines  
10 AB Jean Kilisky  crancey  
10 AC Sté d’Expl. Laitière, Ets Lucien Cazalet bragelogne  
10 AD Laiterie de la Vallée de la Seine, Gobin & Simon saint-julien-les-villas  
10 AE Charbaut salon  
10 AF Naudon laines-aux-bois  
10 AG Marti fontette  
10 AH Gfeller buxières-sur-arce  
10 AI Hutin-Dupin & Fils rances  
10 AJ Frédéric  Dasen Chesley  
10 AK Picquenet-Nollez chennegy  
10 AL Jacques Blanc clérey  
10 AM Maurice Turin  sainte-savine  
10 AN Georges François lusigny  
10 AO Henri Vaudey bouranton  
10 AP Chicollet mussy-sur-seine  
10 AQ Hugerot maisons-les-chaource  
10 AR Sté Lactafrais saint-andre-les-vergers  
10 AS Emonet barberey  
10 AT Société Laitière Métropolitaine NOGENT-SUR-SEINE  
10 AU Fromagerie des Sources de l’Armance, Ets Guerrier CHAOURCE  
10 AV Société Ziesaire EPAGNE  
 10 AW Fromagerie des Vallées de l’Aube et de la Barbuse, Ets Hutin VOUE  
10 AX Ets Scheidt ESTISSAC  
10 AY Union des Coopératives de Champagne SAINT PHAL  
10 AZ Ets Brion et Cherriot ROMILLY SUR SEINE  
10 BC Ets André Julien NOGENT SUR SEINE  

  retour