Cher (18)

--chat18-1.jpg (50868 octets) --chien18-02.jpg (46484 octets) -chien18-101.jpg (102213 octets) --fleur-bleuet-18-02.jpg (50128 octets) --fleur-b-18-01.jpg (61860 octets)
--roi18-09.jpg (72960 octets) --jeanned'arc18-1.jpg (43876 octets) --jacquescoeur18-1.jpg (55272 octets) H3-LouisXI.jpg (396712 octets) -mousquetaire18-1.jpg (63631 octets)
--l'aiglon18-01.jpg (45380 octets) vache18-03.jpg (52426 octets) vache18-01.jpg (55879 octets) vache18-02.jpg (57346 octets) enfant18-03.jpg (57138 octets)
enfant18-02.jpg (50557 octets) fable-petitpoucet18-1.jpg (37859 octets) -metier18-1.jpg (63366 octets) -metier18-2.jpg (68129 octets)
-hom18-02.jpg (73535 octets) -hom18-04.jpg (62439 octets) -hom18-05.jpg (60388 octets) -hom18-03.jpg (58408 octets) -hom18-01.jpg (48592 octets)
-hom18-06.jpg (81375 octets) -hom18-07.jpg (78103 octets) -jeannedarc18-101.jpg (79539 octets) -jeannedarc18-102.jpg (60285 octets) -moulinaeau18-01.jpg (80652 octets)
-chateau18-01.jpg (74656 octets) -jub-18-01.jpg (76114 octets) -jub-18-02.jpg (69030 octets) -jub-18-04.jpg (67386 octets) -eglise18-01.jpg (84202 octets)
-oiseau-grand-duc18-01.jpg (78660 octets)
moulinaeau18-05.jpg (148563 octets)   oiseaux-18-colombier1.jpg (185842 octets)
moulinaeau18-06.jpg (162397 octets) 18-Mehun-sur-Yevre01.jpg (192269 octets) D3-18-Chateauneuf.jpg (350873 octets)

Liste des Fromageries

Société Laitière Maggi AIX-D'ANGILLON (LES)  
18 K Société des Laiteries du Pont de Soulles (SLPS) AIX-D’ANGILLON (LES)  
  Billon (Mr Claude) ALLOUIS 18.005.50
  Joguet Ed., Scea de la Touratte ANNOIX 18.009.50
  Gallois Camille ANNOIX  
  Touratte Scea de la ARCOMPS 18.009.50
  Couet Régis ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE 18.011.50
  Renty (Bernard de-) ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE 18.011.52
18 L Société laitière du Pont de Soulles (SLPLS) /de Sauldre ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE 18.011.54
Vattan ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE  
  Bouet Gérard/Servel Denis ARPHEUILLES 18.013.50
  Boisfort Gaec ASSIGNY 18.014.50
  Earl Capri Marne (Peautre) ASSIGNY 18.014.55
  Guillot Robert ASSIGNY 18.014.52
  Ludwig M., Earl du Clos de Joss ASSIGNY 18.014.01
  Peautre, Capri Marne Earl ASSIGNY 18.014.55
  Agogue (Mme H.) AUBIGNY-SUR-NERE  
  Réthoré AUBIGNY-SUR-NERE  
  Veyres AUBIGNY-SUR-NERE  
  Earl de l’Aubois AUGY-SUR-L’AUBOIS 18.017.50
  Lamouroux Léon AUGY-SUR-L’AUBOIS 18.017.51
  Personnat Bernard AUGY-SUR-L’AUBOIS 18.017.52
18 AF Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre AVORD  
  Gobin (Gohin?) Vve BAGNEUX  
Thiault, Scea de la Cour Dieu BARLIEU 18.022.50
  Leborgne Earl BEDDES 18.024.50
  Foucher Mme Sylvie BELLEVILLE 18.026.50
  Grippon Gaec BLANCAFOPRT 18.030.52
18 F Godard Pierre/J., affineur BLANCAFORT  
  Durand Jacques BOULLERET 18.032.52
  Bassot, distributeur BOURGES  
  Bonneau Raymond, Laiterie de Mazières BOURGES  
  Julie Bergère (Fromagerie) BOURGES  
  Perrot BOURGES  
  Petitjean Mme Catherine BOURGES 18.033.51
18 R Centrale Laitière de Bourges BOURGES  
18 AB Laiterie Genin BOURGES  
18 W Laiterie des Halles, Ets Petit BOURGES  
18 T Laiterie Léger SA, 3. Rue Ste Outrille BOURGES  
18 AA Laiterie de Juranville, Ets Leroux BOURGES  
18 Y Laiterie Saint André, 68 Rue de la Chapelle BOURGES  
18 P Laiterie Faucard (C./Vve), Laiterie BRÉCY 18.035.50
  Crochet-Reverd (gendre & successeur), Crochet (SNC Claude), affineur BUÉ-EN-SANCERROIS 18.039.50
  Dubois-Boulay BUÉ-EN-SANCERROIS 18.039.60
  Gaultier CHAPELLE-SAINT-URSIN (LA)  
  Earl des Genièvres CHAPELOTTE (LA) 18.051.50
18 M Bouchard CHAROST  
  Boutet, Boutet & Bouchaud CHAROST  
  Celle (Roland de la), cf. 36-Neuvy-Pailloux CHAROST  
  Millet M. affineur CHAVIGNOL  
18 C Bouzique Marceau, puis Georges CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHER  
  Davril Jean-Louis, les Clouzeaux CREZANCY-EN-SANCERRE 18.079.50
  Davril Mme Elizabeth, les Gallands CREZANCY-EN-SANCERRE 18.079.52
  Gorin G., affineur CREZANCY-EN-SANCERRE  
  Signoret, SCEA de la Ferrière CREZANCY-EN-SANCERRE 18.019.51
  Faivre L. DEJOINTES  
  Valance Jean-Pierre FAVERDINES 18.093.51
  Perruchon Sarl du Domaine de Feux  FEUX 18.094.50
  Gaec des Varennes FOECY  
  Gallois, Earl de l’Etang du Bois GENOUILLY 18.100.50
  J.B. GERMIGNY-L’EXEMPT  
  Bezet Pierre GROISES 18.104.50
  Riauté léon GRON  
  Deneuve Earl GUERCHE (LA) 18.108.50
  Lion Earl HENRICHEMEONT 18.109.50
  Bourreux Pascal HERRY 18.110.50
  Sauldre (Earl de la) HUMBLIGNY  
  Bardin Christian, Le Moulin Blanc IVOY-LE-PRE 18.115.50
  Bardin, Gaec des Bruyères IVOY-LE-PRE 18.115.51
  Voisin M & Mme, Gaec des Patrouillats VIOY-LE-PRE 18.115.56
  Mitri Gaec JALOGNES 18.116.50
  Bidoux Earl JARS 18.117.50
  Godon, Scea des Tripotaines JARS 18.117.53
  Guillot Daniel JARS 18.117.54
  Jay Philippe JARS 18.117.55
  Legras Magali & Guillot Dominique, La Brissauderie JARS 18.117.61
  Ridira Jean-Marc JARS 18.117.57
  Ruellets d’en haut (Gaec des) JARS 18.117.51
18 G Paillié, Bouriant-Paillié/Maudry, fromagerie du Moulin du Breuil LAPAN  
18 AE Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre LAZENAY  
  Bertrand P., affineur LERE  
  Chamaillard Frères, affineur LERE  
  Momaud Pichon Earl LERE 18.125.56
  Pasdeloup Jean, affineur LERE  
  Portier Roger LERE  
  Rebillat MARCAIS  
  Gourmelin MARMAGNE  
18 O Fromagerie de Bel-Air, Ets Ligier MARMAGNE  
  Oudot Claude, à Marmignolles / Rayne & Oudot MARMAGNE  
  Laiterie Fromagerie Jeanne d’Arc Andro, Andro Emile (EA) MEHUN-SUR-YEVRE  
  Peaudecerf MEHUN-SUR-YEVRE  
18 AG Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre MEHUN SUR YÈVRE  
  Bonnard Jean-Marie MENETOU-RATEL 18.144.50
  Chene Gérard MENETOU-RATEL 18.144.52
  Crochet Scea MENETOU-RATEL 18.114.65
  Damien Gaec MENETOU-RATEL 18.144.56
  Fleuriet Mme Brigitte MENETOU-RATEL 18.114.55
  Girard Gilles MENETOU-RATEL 18.114.59
  Godon Mme Patricia MENETOU-RATEL 18.144.60
  Léger Gérard MENETOU-RATEL 18.114.61
  Nizou Patrick MENETOU-RATEL 18.114.63
  Boisgard A. (MenNetou vers 1925) MENETOU-SALON  
  Gourdy Vve, née Cholet Alice
MD 1935 le berrichon exquis
MENETOU-SALON  
  Houzier Gilbert MENETREOL-SOUS-SANCERRE 18.146.51
  Les Chamons, affineur MENETREOL-SOUS-SANCERRE  
  Millet Julia MENETREOL-SOUS-SANCERRE  
  Belon MONTIGNY  
18 AC Laiterie du Port Dessous, Ets Gadouin M. MEREAU  
  Chausse Bernard MONTLOUIS 18.152.50
  Joulin Sylvie, Ferme des Pellets MOROGUES 18.156.60
  Sylvie Mercier MOROGUES  
  Champion, à Maubranches MOULINS-SUR-YEVRE  
18 N Laiterie Jeanne d’Arc, Ets Andro NEHUN SUR YÈVRE  
Depigny J. NERONDES  
  Giton M & Mme, Earl de Milly  NERONDES 18.160.51
  Roger E., Chèvrerie de la Tour NEUVY-DEUX-CLOCHERS 18.163.57
  Damien (Joël), Pré Neuf NEUVY-DEUX-CLOCHERS 18.163.51
  Foucher Serge NEUVY-DEUX-CLOCHERS 18.163.52
  Gaec des Traperies NEUVY-DEUX-CLOCHERS 18.163.53
  Godon Jean-Jacques NEUVY-DEUX-CLOCHERS 18.163.55
  Sautereau Mme Catherine, Avrely NEUVY-DEUX-CLOCHERS 18.163.50
  Earl du Bas Villiers NOHANT-EN-GRACAY 18.167.51
  Pinglot-Louat NOHANT-EN-GRACAY  
  Moulin-Périer NOHANT-EN-GRACAY  
  Bourdon Roger NOYER (LE) 18.168.51
  Migeon (Dany) NOYER (LE) 18.168.50
  Fromagerie de la Vallée de la Nère OIZON 18.170.50
  Gaec des Granges Rouges (Tourlourat) OIZON 18.170.51
  Gailly & Cie AIL 1927 ORVAL  
  Paillié Antoine (PB) (MD 1921) ORVAL  
18 A Passat B., Société Laitière (18-18) ORVAL 18.172.50
  Vigneron ORVAL  
  Gimonet Mlle Sylvie PARASSY 18.176.51
  Lucet Jacques/Nicole PLOU 18.181.50
  Haraux (M. Claude), a/c 01.07.05 Ries Carine & Paul PREUILLY 18.186.50
  Ferme du Tureau, Brocheret  Jean-Paul PRIMELLES 18.188.50
  Glerant Jean REIGNY 18.192.50
  Kebe Mme Sylvie, Elevage la Teranga REIGNY 18.192.51
18 B Coopérative RIANS  
18 E Triballat Maxime, puis Société Nouvelle de l’Ouatier RIANS 18.194.50
  Bernat SAGONNE  
  Moreau & Gaudin SAGONNE  
18 U Laiterie Industrielle du Berry, Ets Roguet SAGONNE  
18 J Aubrun (Alyre) (A.A.) / 8 rue A. France /Mme L. Aubrun SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND  
18 Q Laiterie des Varennes, Ets Beaurepaire SAINT AMAND MONTROND  
18 V Société Laitière Berrichonne SAINT AMAND MONTROND  
  Maitrepierre Xavier SAINT-BOUIZE 18.200.51
  Meunier SAINT-ELOI-DE-GY  
  Pomyers (Mme Ingrid de ) SAINTE-MONTAINE 18.227.04
18 I Lejus, Ferme de Billeron SAINTE-SOLANGE  
18 H Morghen SAINT-FLORENT-SUR-CHER  
18 X Laiterie Champion SAINT GERMAIN DU PUY  
  Gros (M & Mme) SAINT-HILAIRE-EN-LIGNIERES 18.216.50
  Billon Michel SAINT-LAURENT  
  Ferme des Places SAINT-LAURENT  
Laiterie-Fromagerie SAINT-MARTIN-D'AUXIGNY  
18 AD Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre SAINT MARTIN D’AUXIGNY  
18 D Athomas-Antony SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VOLANGIS  
  Laiterie Beaurepaire, Laiterie des Varennes SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VOLANGIS  
  Lepoutre Fabrice SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VOLANGIS 18.226.51
  Venard Jean-Claude SAINT-OUTRILLE 18.228.52
  Bridier Jean-Paul SAINT-PRIEST-LA-MARCHE 18.232.50
  Goyard (Gaec) SAINT-PRIEST-LA-MARCHE 18.232.51
  Denizot Michel, Chavignol SANCERRE 18.241.50
  Domaine des Garennes SANCERRE  
  Dubois André, Dubois-Boulay, affineurs (1896 Moïse Boulay) SANCERRE 18.241.51
  Duménil SANCERRE  
  Bertrand Sarl / P. Bertrand, affineur SANTRANGES 18.243.50
  Chamaillard Frères, affineurs SANTRANGES 18.243.51
  Crochet (SA Claude) SANTRANGES 18.243.55
  Demuez, Earl du Riau SANTRANGES 18.243.54
  Fleuriet SANTRANGES  
  Meunier Earl SANTRANGES 18.243.60
  Ministerie (Earl La) SANTRANGES 18.243.53
  Askamps Annie, Domaine de Passat SAULZAIS-LE-POTIER 18.245.51
  Gambade Scea SAULZAIS-LE-POTIER 18.245.50
  Bailly Pascal SAVIGNY-EN-SANCERRE 18.246.50
  Blain François SAVIGNY-EN-SANCERRE 18.246.51
  Devalliere jean-Claude SAVIGNY-EN-SANCERRE 18.246.55
  Montagu Roger SAVIGNY-EN-SANCERRE 18.246.59
  Perrot, gaec du Feulard SAVIGNY-EN-SANCERRE 18.246.56
  Ruellet Maurice SAVIGNY-EN-SANCERRE 18.246.63
  Gressin Jacky SENS-BEAUJEU 18.249.53
  Motte, Earl/Gaec de SENS-BEAUJEU 18.249.51
  Raffestin Roland SENS-BEAUJEU 18.243.55
  Faivre SEVRY  
  Pinon Bernard SUBLIGNY 18.256.52
  Naudet Roger SURY-EN-VAUX 18.258.50
  Auchapt Mme Nadine SURY-ES-BOIS 18.259.50
  Turpin Daniel, Les Naudins SURY-ES-BOIS 18.259.61
  Turpin Gaec, Les Laurents SURY-ES-BOIS 18.259.60
  West Pierre SURY-ES-BOIS 18.259.62
  Sergent Bruno THAUVENAY 18.262.50
  Chigot Gérard & Daniel THOU 18.264.50
  Earl Franceric TOUCHAY 18.266.50
  Athomas Antony, La grange Saint-Jean TROUY  
  Desriaux Michel VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE 18.269.50
  Jay Philippe VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE  
  Legras Magalie VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE  
  Girard Roger VEAUGUES 18.272.51
  Joulin (M. Dominique) VEAUGUES 18.272.53
  Robinet Scea VERDIGNY 18.274.53
  Laffin Bernard VESDUN 18.278.51
  Laffin Jean-Claude VESDUN 18.278.50
  Laiterie VESDUN  
  Bard Muriel & Jean-Marc, Chèvrerie du Bois Cherriot VIERZON  
  Gadouin, à Port Dessous VIERZON  
18 Z Société des Laiteries Réunies de Vierzon et de sa Région VIERZON  
  Idoux Laiteries du Val de Loire et du Cher / autre usine à 45 Ousson VIERZON  
  Berthault Michel VIGNOUX-SOUS-LES-AIX 18.280.50
  Bernard (Jacques), affineur VILLEGENON 18.284.51
  Godon Christian VILLEGENON 18.284.50
  Votat earl VILLEQUIERS 18.286.50
  Perruchot Bernard VINON 18.287.52

 

18 A Passat B., Société Laitière (18-18) ORVAL 18.172.50
18 B Coopérative RIANS  
18 C Bouzique Marceau, puis Georges CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHER  
18 D Athomas-Antony SAINT-MICHEL-DE-VOLANGIS  
18 E Triballat Maxime, puis Société Nouvelle de l’Ouatier RIANS 18.194.50
18 F Godard Pierre/J., affineur BLANCAFORT  
18 G Paillié, Bouriant-Paillié/Maudry, fromagerie du Moulin du Breuil LAPAN  
18 H Morghen SAINT-FLORENT-SUR-CHER  
18 I Lejus, Ferme de Billeron SAINTE-SOLANGE  
18 J Aubrun (Alyre) (A.A.) / 8 rue A. France /Mme L. Aubrun SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND  
18 K Société des Laiteries du Pont de Soulles (SLPS) AIX-D’ANGILLON (LES)  
18 L Société laitière du Pont de Soulles (SLPLS) /de Sauldre ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE 18.011.54
18 M Bouchard CHAROST  
18 N Laiterie Jeanne d’Arc, Ets Andro NEHUN SUR YÈVRE  
18 O Fromagerie de Bel-Air, Ets Ligier MARMAGNE  
18 P Laiterie Faucard (C./Vve), Laiterie BRÉCY 18.035.50
18 Q Laiterie des Varennes, Ets Beaurepaire SAINT AMAND MONTROND  
18 R Centrale Laitière de Bourges BOURGES  
18 T Laiterie Léger SA, 3. Rue Ste Outrille BOURGES  
18 U Laiterie Industrielle du Berry, Ets Roguet SAGONNE  
18 V Société Laitière Berrichonne SAINT AMAND MONTROND  
18 W Laiterie des Halles, Ets Petit BOURGES  
18 X Laiterie Champion SAINT GERMAIN DU PUY  
18 Y Laiterie Saint André, 68 Rue de la Chapelle BOURGES  
18 Z Société des Laiteries Réunies de Vierzon et de sa Région VIERZON  
18 AA Laiterie de Juranville, Ets Leroux BOURGES  
18 AB Laiterie Genin BOURGES  
18 AC Laiterie du Port Dessous, Ets Gadouin M. MEREAU  
18 AD Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre SAINT MARTIN D’AUXIGNY  
18 AE Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre LAZENAY  
18 AF Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre AVORD  
18 AG Société des Laiteries du Pont de Sauldre MEHUN SUR YÈVRE  

 retour