Haut-Rhin (68)

fable-nain68-8.jpg (185740 octets) fable-bambi68-1.jpg (41976 octets) -hom68-01.jpg (63468 octets) chamois68-01.jpg (78577 octets) -signature-eg-68-01.jpg (64826 octets)
-moine68-01.jpg (71189 octets) coqdebruyere68-01.jpg (188313 octets)
         
Liste des Laiteries et Fromageries

  Colin F. AUBURE  
  Maire Vve AUBURE  
  Raffner G. AUBURE  
  Sengelé Martin BACH-SUR-MUNSTER  
68 G Maison A. Fischer Sarl, affineur, Fischer-Ortlieb Albert, Cave d’Affinage des Fromages de Munster, Ets Fischer BEBLENHEIM 68.023.01
  Krust Pascale & Fernand Earl BERRWILLER 68.032.03
  Chèvrerie de la Grange, Fernex Etienne BIEDERTHAL 68.035.01
  Claudepierre Gérard & Marie-Cécile, bargkass BONHOMME (LE) 68.044.01
  Didierjean Hubert (Ferme) BONHOMME (LE) 68.044.11
  Ferme de la Violette BONHOMME (LE) 68.044.03
68 C Fromagerie du Château, Ets Minoux, Minoux Ch., Ferme Vincent Minoux BONHOMME (LE) 68.044.04
  Fromagerie, filiale Laiterie des Fayt (59) BONHOMME (LE)  
  Graine Gaec John BONHOMME (LE) 68.044.02
  Broesch Jacques (JB) BREITENBACH  
  Christlesgut (Gaec), Ferme-Auberge BREITENBACH 68.051.02
  Feller (Ferme) BREITENBACH 68.051.02
  Fillinger BREITENBACH  
  Kempf, Ferme-Auberge de Lameysberg BREITENBACH 68.051.05
  Lochert (Ferme Théo) BREITENBACH 68.051.06
  Schott (Vallée et Estival) BREITENBACH 68.051.07
68 P Coopérative Agricole Laitière Sud Alsace BRUNSTATT  
  Ellberg (Ferme) BRUNSTATT  
  Mutz (Ets) BURNHAUPT-LE-BAS 68.059.09
68 L Coopérative Agricole Laitière Sud Alsace COLMAR  
  Coopérative des Laitiers de Colmar COLMAR  
68 V Coopérative Laitière COLMAR  
  Dreyer COLMAR  
68 Z Ets Schwab Meyer COLMAR  
68 S Laiterie Colmarienne COLMAR  
  Masson M./G. & Cie, grossiste (Alsa) COLMAR  
  Schwab B. Aîné SA , Frogona, puis Schwab Edgar fils, puis Schwab-Meyer, affineur COLMAR
  Sorg Léo, exportateur COLMAR  
  Marion Henri, beurrerie-fromagerie COURTELEVANT  
68 D Arnold (Paul) (P.A. ou PAD) DANNEMARIE  
  Kubler FELDBACH  
  Gaec Schoeffel FELLERING 68.089.02
  Laurent (Gaec ferme) FRELAND 68.097.02
68 J Laiterie Fromagerie Vernier FRIESEN  
  Les Fromages d’Alsace GRUSSENHEIM  
68 X Coopérative Agricole des Producteurs de Lait GUEBWILLER
  Bernheim (M.) & Cie, grossiste HATTSTATT  
  Brengard HATTSTATT  
  Grumbach A. grossiste HATTSTATT  
  Ferme Jacques Lau HOHROD  
  Burckel Arthur HORBOURG WIHR  
68 E Laiterie Voegtlin ILLFURTH  
  Dreyer A. KAYSERSBERG  
  Fleury, Strick & Fintz (sarl) KAYSERSBERG  
  Béhé Eugène KINGERSHEIM  
  Rieth Joseph / Y. KRUETT  
  Schoff (Egide) KRUETT  
  Auguste Gérard, grossiste, région des Trois-Epis LABAROCHE  
  Blenner J. LABAROCHE  
  Bertrand Adrien/Veuve A., véritable Soultzern LAPOUTROIE
  CAL de Blâmont, cave affinage LAPOUTROIE 68.175.01
  Desaga Ferme LAPOUTROIE 68.175.28
  Dodin LAPOUTROIE 68.175.03
  Gaec Chèvrerie des Embetsches LAPOUTROIE 68.175.27
  Giovanni Francis & Philippson David, Chèvrerie des Bambois LAPOUTROIE 68.175.10
  Graine au lait (La) (Haxaire) LAPOUTROIE 68.175.04
  Haxaire Cave affinage LAPOUTROIE 68.175.02
  Marchal denis LAPOUTROIE 68.175.29
  Mathieu Earl LAPOUTROIE 68.175.040
  Minoux Paul, affineur Hautes Chaumes LAPOUTROIE  
  Kolb LEIMBACH  
  Baumann Reinate & François, Ferme des Pensées Sauvages, bargkaas LINTHAL 68.188.01
  Chèvrerie de la Cabriole LINTHAL 68.188.08
  Gaec Wicky, ferme auberge du Hilsen LINTHAL 68.188.02
  Gaec du Rainkopf (Vallée et estival) LUTTENBACH 68.193.03
  Gaec du Stemlisberg LUTTENBACH  
  Ertelé LUTTERBACH  
  Laiterie MARKOLSHEIM  
  Earl Ferme du Buhl METZERAL 68.204.03
  Martin Huck METZERAL  
  Maurer METZERAL  
  Sengelé METZERAL  
  Neff Jean-Jacques / N. Ferme (Vallée et Estival) MITTLACH 68.210.01
  Ferme Auberge du Grand Hêtre, M. Spenle MITTLACH 68.210.04
  Ferme Runtzenbach, M & Mme Schirck MOLLAU 68.213.02
68 Y Ets Sengélé, Sengele SA (Ets Martin), Société Valmartin, Fromagerie Valmartin MUHLBACH-SUR-MUNSTER 69.233.01

Meyer Ferme Jeannot MUHLBACH-SUR-MUNSTER 68.233.04

Clerc Ch. MULHOUSE  
68 F Coopérative Agricole Laitière Sud Alsace MULHOUSE  
68 N Laiterie Goepfert MULHOUSE  
68 H Schmitlin Eugène, Yaourt Laiterie Moderne MULHOUSE  
  Treiber & Ziegler MULHOUSE  
  Wiedenthal Gaerc MUNSTER 68.226.48
  Munsch (Mme Hélène), Ferme du Bas Gresson OBERBRUCK 68.239.01
68 T Laiterie Sundgovienne OBERDORF  
  Gaec du Bergenbach ODEREN 68.247.01
  Ancel René, Joseph Ancel, puis P. Schuster-Ancel ORBEY 68.249.04
  Batot J. ORBEY  
  Chaize Christine & Patrick ORBEY 68.249.08
  Foessel André ORBEY  
  Frechard Gaec ORBEY 68.249.54
68 U Fromagerie Schuster (Ets Ch./Paul/Jacques), affinage ORBEY 68.249.05
  Guidat (Ets) ORBEY 68.249.03
  Hautes Huttes (Gaec des) ORBEY 68.249.07
  Henry C. ORBEY  
  Humbert J., puis Husson Fromagerie René), grossiste, puis J.C. Berthier ORBEY 68.249.02
  Husson P./René munster le délice d’Alsace ORBEY 66.249.02
  Mathieu (Maison Dominique, puis Henri), affineur (MD) ORBEY  
  Primalait (Ets) affinage ORBEY 68.249.01
  Renel R. ORBEY  
  Schrutt-Tisserand Ferme ORBEY 68.249.14
68 Q Société Humbert et Marcillat ORBEY  
  Elsen Félix Rentz OSTHEIM  
68 A Rentz X. & R. Rentz, SAFR, puis Bel, puis Besnier OSTHEIM 68.252.02
  Ferme L’hirondelle (famille Van der Meiden) RIBEAUVILLE 68.289.01
68 B Coopérative Laitière d’Alsace Sud SAINT-LOUIS  
  Lact-Intercoop. SAINT-LOUIS  
  Didion Bernard SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES 68.294.02
68 R Ets Riette SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES
68 O Kurtzemann (Louis) & Cie, affinage (L.K.), Ets Kurtzmann SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES 68.294.01
68 K Laurent (Martin), Ets Laurent & Cie SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES  
  Riette Ed. SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES  
  Michel (Pierre) Produits Laitiers SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE 68.295.06
  Demoulin Earl SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES 68.298.01
  Humbert Gaec SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES 68.298.02
  Marx SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES  
  Urruty (Mme Nicole) Gaec de la Tourelle SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES 68.298.03
  Est-Lait SAUSHEIM 66.300.02
  Petit-Smonge SCHOULTZBACH  
  Ferme Auberge du Landersen SONDERNACH 68.311.01
  Ferme Hunsleskritt SONDERNACH 68.311.07
  Pierrez, Ferme Auberge Salzbach SONDERNACH 68.311.19
68 M Coopérative Agricole des Producteurs de Lait SOULTZ  
  Gully Earl Ferme Auberge Glashutte SOULTZ 68.315.34
  Barth Martin SOULTZEREN  
  Buhl (Ferme de l’Earl du), Barth Fabienne & André SOULTZEREN  
  Didierjean Ferme (Vallée et estival) SOULTZEREN 68.317.04
  Dreher F. SOULTZEREN  
  Ertlé Georges, affineur (G.E.) SOULTZEREN  
  Fassner (Foessner) SOULTZEREN  
  Fritsch Jacques SOULTZEREN  
  Geisberg (Ferme du), Roess Daniel & Chantal SOULTZEREN 68.317.07
  Graff G., grossiste SOULTZEREN  
  Haberey Jean-Kempf SOULTZEREN  
  Kempf Jean-Schmidles SOULTZEREN  
  Lochert Ferme (Vallée et estival) SOULTZEREN 68.317.17
  Martin-Henrich SOULTZEREN  
  Roess Daniel, Ferme Geisberg SOULTZEREN  
  Rohner Jean/Roener SOULTZEREN  
  Schmidt / Georges (Vallée et Estival) SOULTZEREN 68.317.09
  Earl Ferme Oberlé STOSSWIHR 68.239.05
  Ferme Trois-Fours STOSSWIHR 68.239.20
  Gaec du Hohneck, Ferme Heinrich STOSSWIHR 68.239.03
68 W Laiterie Voegtlin TAGOLSHEIM  
  Société des Fromageries Réunies Alsaciennes Floréal TURCKHEIM  
  Kolb J. UFFHOLTZ  
  Sundgauer Kas Kaller, Bernard & Jeanine Antony VIEUX-FERRETTE-SUNDGAU 68.347.01
  Schubnel VOGELBRUN  
  Walch A. WALBACH  
  Fillinger André, grossiste WASSERBOURG  
  Ancel WASSERBOURG  
  Barb Adolphe WASSERBOURG  
  Barb Victor WASSERBOURG  
  Graff A.-M. WASSERBOURG  
  Hulmann WASSERBOURG  
  Resch WASSERBOURG  
  Ulmann J. WASSERBOURG
  Lutz WOLFERSDOF  

 
68 A Rentz X. & R. Rentz, SAFR, puis Bel, puis Besnier OSTHEIM 68.252.02
68 B Coopérative Laitière d’Alsace Sud SAINT-LOUIS  
68 C Fromagerie du Château, Ets Minoux, Minoux Ch., Ferme Vincent Minoux BONHOMME (LE) 68.044.04
68 D Arnold (Paul) (P.A. ou PAD) DANNEMARIE  
68 E Laiterie Voegtlin ILLFURTH  
68 F Coopérative Agricole Laitière Sud Alsace MULHOUSE  
68 G Maison A. Fischer Sarl, affineur, Fischer-Ortlieb Albert, Cave d’Affinage des Fromages de Munster, Ets Fischer BEBLENHEIM 68.023.01
68 H Schmitlin Eugène MULHOUSE  
68 J Laiterie Fromagerie Vernier FRIESEN  
68 K Laurent (Martin), Ets Laurent & Cie SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES  
68 L Coopérative Agricole Laitière Sud Alsace COLMAR  
68 M Coopérative Agricole des Producteurs de Lait SOULTZ  
68 N Laiterie Goepfert MULHOUSE  
68 O Kurtzemann (Louis) & Cie, affinage (L.K.), Ets Kurtzmann SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES 68.294.01
68 P Coopérative Agricole Laitière Sud Alsace BRUNSTATT  
68 Q Société Humbert et Marcillat ORBEY  
68 R Ets Riette SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES  
68 S Laiterie Colmarienne COLMAR  
68 T Laiterie Sundgovienne OBERDORF  
68 U Fromagerie Schuster (Ets Ch./Paul/Jacques), affinage ORBEY 68.249.05
68 V Coopérative Laitière COLMAR  
68 W Laiterie Voegtlin TAGOLSHEIM  
68 X Coopérative Agricole des Producteurs de Lait GUEBWILLER  
68 Y Ets Sengélé, Sengele SA (Ets Martin), Société Valmartin, Fromagerie Valmartin MUHLBACH-SUR-MUNSTER 69.233.01
68 Z Ets Schwab Meyer COLMAR  

 

 

 

 retour