Haute-Saône (70)

--chien70-01.jpg (48648 octets) --chaperon70-1.jpg (40192 octets) --chaperon70-2.jpg (50152 octets) --renard70-03.jpg (35996 octets)
--renard70-01.jpg (47776 octets) 70-Montagney565.jpg (164541 octets) --renard70-04.jpg (57568 octets) -st-martin70-1.jpg (50218 octets) --roi70-1.jpg (50664 octets)
--oiseau-aigle70-01.jpg (51180 octets) --sport70-1.jpg (50856 octets) -roi70-02.jpg (65001 octets) -enfant70-101.jpg (81226 octets) S-70-Napoleon2-100.jpg (348881 octets)
-chateau70-01.jpg (75425 octets) -jub-70-03.jpg (58613 octets) -jub-70-01.jpg (47765 octets) -jub-70-02.jpg (63178 octets) -signature-bouckilioen70-01.jpg (86924 octets)
-femme98-04.jpg (64222 octets) fleur-b-70-01.jpg (36500 octets)
chat-70-05.jpg (150089 octets) transport-70-002a.jpg (196786 octets) 92-70-Montrouge1933-12-30.jpg (130817 octets) oiseau70-05.jpg (163827 octets)
         

 

Liste des Laiteries - Fromageries

  Grossetête R. ABONCOURT-GESINCOURT  
  Coopérative Laitière Agricole des Hauts du Val de Saône, Pâturages Comtois ABONCOURT-GESINCOURT 70.002.01
  Comparon Antoine AILLEVANS
  Petit, à Le Bambois AILLEVILLERS-ET-LYAUMONT  
  Folliet R. & Fils AMANCE  
  Bosson Vve AMONCOURT  
  Girard Léon ANBIGNEY  
  Spycher Gottfried ANCHENONCOURT  
  SAFR, à Corneux ANCIER  
  Hérold –cf. Gray et Venere- Laiterie-Modèle ANCIER  
  Hoffer ANDELARROT  
  Garret Jean-Paul ANGE  
  Marsent ANGIREY
  Macheli ANGIREY  
Affolter ANJEUX  
  Baudoin ANTHOISON  
  Berreur H. ANVANS (LES)  
  Tuscher Ernest APREMONT  
  Patoux Robert ARBECEY  
  Michel ARBECEY
  Grossetête H. ARBECEY  
  Colley Jules ARBECEY  
  Charlot François ARGILIERES 70.027.01
  Bouquet Ed. AROZ  
  Voeckli Frédéric ARPENANS
  Affolter ARPENANS
  Sandoz F. ATHENANS  
  Thierry Eugène AUGICOURT  
  Thierry AUGICOURT  
  Cumann R. AUGICOURT  
  Baudoin, Laitière de la vallée de la Superbe AUTHOISON  
Stierly AUTREY-LES-GRAY  
  Tranchefeux A. AUXON  
  Zimmermann BARTHELEMY  
Brugger BASSIGNEY
  Maingue Joseph BAUDONCOURT  
  Beaujean BAUDONCOURT  
  Coopérative Laitière BAULAY  
  Charbonnier BEAUMOTTE-LES-MONTBOZON  
  Baumann (Metton) BEAUMOTTE-LES-MONTBOZON  
  Fontaine G., Vallée de la Doingt BEAUMOTTE-LES-PIN  
  Choix E. BEAUMOTTE-LES-PINS  
  Ritti Joseph BELVERNE  
  Bergier Henri BETANCOURT  
  Masson BETTONCOURT-SUR-AMANCE  
Schaer R. BEVEUGE  
  Krebs J. BEVEUGE  
  Chavrier Jules BEVEUGE  
Thierry (Robert) BLAINCOURT  
  Monnard Jean (J.M.) munster Le chérubin BONNEVENT  
  Herr Jean BONNEVENT  
  Potiquet BOREY  
  Krahenbuhl BOREY  
  Boyet R. BOREY  
  Lecorney C. BOUGEY  
  Gauthier R. BOUGNON  
  Floralait BOUGNON  
  Otto (Meyer) BOUHANS-LES-LURE  
  Hoswald E./F. BOUHANS-LES-LURE  
  Sage Roger BOULIGNEY
  Gaec Ruisseau des écrevisses BOULIGNEY 70.083.01
70 J D.S. BOULIGNEY
  Guy BOURBEVELLE
  Laurent & Cie BOURBEVILLE
  Valat BOURGUIGNON-LES-LA-CHARITE
  Landel & Cie BOURGUIGNON-LES-LA-CHARITE
  Guerrier André BOURSIERES
  Petit P. BOUSSERAUCOURT
  Jacquot A. BRESILLEY  
  Jacquot BRESILLEY  
Ruchet Louis BREUCHES  
  Schwab BREUREY-LES-FAVERNEY  
  Vital-Prot BRIAUCOURT  
  Roy Eugène BRIAUCOURT  
  Ernst BRIAUCOURT  
  Semon Charles BROTTE-LES-LUXEUIL  
  Waller Robert BROYES-LES-PESMES  
  Verne André BROYES-LES-PESMES  
  Choix E. BRUSSEY  
  Raby Père & Fils BUCEY-LES-GY  
  Laiterie de Corneux BUCEY-LES-GY
Morand Pierre BUSSUREL  
  Caillods M. BUSSUREL  
  Bulher Jean CALMOUTIER  
  Gérard (Jules) CENDRECOURT  
  Petitjean CERRE-LES-NOROY  
  Monnerot CERRE-LES-NOROY  
  Adam L. CHAGEY  
  Adam Louis CHAMPEY  
  Union Coopérative des Agriculteurs Réunis CHAMPLITTE  
  Saunier CHAMPTONNAY  
  Kayser CHANTES  
  Affolter Frères CHANTES  
  SFLM CHARCENNE  
  Milleret Henri/G., Fromagerie Saint-Maurice, Centrale Laitière de Notre Dame de Leffond CHARCENNE 70.130.01
  Chollet Serge/ Frères/Alexandre CHARCENNE  
  Rondot Louis CHARGEY-LES-GRAY  
  Maréchal René CHARGEY-LES-GRAY  
  Rondot G. cancoillotte CHARGEY-LES-GRES  
  Lisser CHARGEY-LES-GRAY  
  Chaperon CHARGEY-LES-GRAY  
Scheidegger CHARIEZ  
  Avanthay J. CHARIEZ  
  Waehli CHARMES-SAINT-VALBERT
  Mortier CHARMES-SAINT-VALBERT  
  Société Industrielle Fromagère SA CHARMOILLE 70.136.01
  Fromages de Franche-Comté (FFC) CHARMOILLE  
  Liégeon X./Jean, Vallée de l’Ognon CHASSEY  
  Chopard Clément CHATENOIS  
  Bouchu (SS Besançon) CHAUX-LA-LOTIERE  
  Coudriet Albert CHAUX-LES-PORT  
  Vandevelle CHAVANNE  
  Rouzies & Cie CHOYE  
  dirigée par Henri Claudel CINTREY  
  Pillot CITERS  
  Parin Victor CITERS  
  Kaiser Auguste CLAIREGOUTTE  
  Tornare Mlle COGNIERES  
  Pizard COGNIERES  
  Julliand Henri / J. COLOMBIER  
  Pernot Antoine COMBEAUFONTAINE  
  Mulhauser CONTREGLISE  
Larger H. CONTREGLISE  
  Ermoli M. CONTREGLISE  
  (voir ANCIER) CORNEUX  
  Bronimann CORNOT  
  Fromagerie CORRE  
  Menière COTE (LA)  
  Krebs Albert COURCHATON  
  Batschelet G. COURCHATON  
  Baumann CROMARY
  Overney Jules CUBRY-LES-SOING  
  Claire H. CUVE  
  Menzi DAMPIERRE-LES-CONFLANS  
  Hutin DAMPIERRE-LES-CONFLANS  
  Durupt Edmond / René DAMPIERRE-LES-CONFLANS  
  Landel & Cie DAMPIERRE-SUR-LINOTTE  
  Goguey DAMPIERRE-SUR-LINOTTE  
70 I  Gerber Théodore (T.G.) DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON  
Zimmermann DEMANGEVILLE  
  Léger R. DEMANGEVILLE  
  Eckendorff ECHENOZ-LE-SEC  
  Union Fromagère de Franche-Comté (UFFC) EQUEVILLEY  
  Société Fromagère du lait cru EQUEVILLEY 70.214.01
  Deloy (Delphin) EQUEVILLEY  
  Gaec Marconot ERREVET 70.215.01
  Sirugue ESPRELS  
  Christen ESPRELS  
  Bouton Robert ESPRELS  
  Troncin ESSERTENNE  
  Brossy ESSERTENNE  
  Duvernay ETOBON  
  Orsat Paul / E. ETRELLES  
  Guilleminot Eugène ETUZ
  Zoller FAUCOGNEY  
  Union Fromagère de Franche-Comté (UFFC), affinage FAVERNEY  
  Vollenweider FEDRY  
  Kaiser Alfred FEDRY  
  Schwartz FILAIN  
  Scheidegger FILAIN  
Criqui Léon FILAIN  
  Raclot Emile(Rachot ? ) FLEUREY-LES-FAVERNEY
70 E Choulet O. FLEUREY-LES-FAVERNEY  
  Grandperrin (Fromagerie A.) FLEUREY-LES-SAINT-LOUP 70.238.01
  Marti-Verner FONTENOIS-LA-VILLE  
  Lyautey Antoine FOUCHECOURT  
  Grandjean Henri FOUGEROLLES  
Huot Antoine FOUVENT-LE-HAUT (SAINT-ANTOCHE)
  Jeallard (M & Mme) FOUVENT-SAINT-ANTOCHE 70.247.01
  Overney (SA fromagère), Coopérative Laitière des Agriculteurs Réunis FRAMONT 70.252.01
  Chatelain FRANCALMONT  
  Orsat Pierre (P.O.), Orsat fils, Laiterie des Coteaux de Frasne FRASNE-LE-CHATEAU 70.253.01
  Tornare Gabriel/le (GT) / Gabrielle FRASNE-LE-CHATEAU  
  Vienney A. FRETIGNEY-ET-VELLOREILLE  
  Adam L. GENECHIER  
  Prudent Maurice GENEVREY  
  Lambert GENEVREY  
  Garland GENEVREY  
  Magnin Charles, successeur à Pamoy GENEVREUILLE  
  Gauthier GENEVREUILLE  
  Bonne R. GERMIGNEY  
  Union Fromagère de Franche-Comté (UFFC), affinage GEVIGNEY  
  Société Fromagère au lait cru GEVIGNEY-ET-MERCEY 70.267.01
  Société Coopérative Agricole Laitière du Val Fleuri GEVIGNEY-ET-MERCEY 70.267.02
  Stalder GEVIGNEY-ET-MERCEY  
Choulet P. GEVIGNEY-ET-MERCEY  
  Lecorney Zoïle / Camille, grossiste (C.L.), Port-Salut le montagnard, PL vallée de la Gourgeonne GOURGEON  
  Société Laitière haut-saônoise GRAY  
  Paget Paul GRAY  
  Mauron Henri / Denis / HM / MD / Mauron R. GRAY 70.280.01
  Jusselin Robert GRAY  
  Jaccoud Marc GRAY  
  Hérold A. Laiterie-Modèle d’Ancier GRAY  
70 B Grillot Maurice / Laiterie de Corneux (Ernest Tuscher ) / G. Bidaux Directeur Avenue Carnot – Rouy SAFR, à Corneux GRAY  
70 CK Fromageries Réunies de Franche-Comté (UCAFCO), Entremont GRAY  
  Thorelle Eugène, Domaine de la Charmotte – cf. Montrouge GY  
  Sénégas Fernand HERICOURT  
  Martin HUGIER  
  Lotscher HURECOURT  
  Monastère Trappistines IGNY  
  Horber Charles IGNY  
  Tapperenko JONVELLE  
  Rousset L. JONVELLE  
  Bernard Christian JONVELLE 70.291.03
  UCAFCO, cave d’affinage JUSSEY  
  Eurofonte – voir 74 Doussard JUSSEY  
  Ayer P. JUSSEY-GARE  
  Société Fromagère du lait cru LARIANS-ET-MUNANS 70.296.01
  Eckendorff LARRET  
  Lecornay LAVIGNEY  
  Coopérative Laitière Agricole du Val Fleury LAVIGNEY 70.298.01
  Bepois LAVIGNEY  
  Hon Louis LIEVANS  
  Fromagerie W. LOMONT  
70 C Vincent Ch. & Cie, puis Landel & Cie / 19 fromageries dans le Doubs / Marcillat, Besnier LOULANS-LES-FORGES 70.309.01
  Scoffer LURE  
  Laiterie Saint Jean LURE  
  Choffel LURE  
  Senon LUXEUIL  
  Rousseau Julien LUXEUIL  
  Klopfenstein LUXEUIL  
  Dalberto Anne-Marie, aux Cyclamens LUXEUIL  
70 GD Coopérative Laitière LUXEUIL  
  Fenix J. LUZE  
  Bolliger A. LYOFFANS  
  Abt LYOFFANS  
  Ramstein Frédéric MAGNY (LES)  
  Botard J. MAGNY-LES-JUSSEY
  Michenon Mlle MAILLERONCOURT-SAINT-PANCRAS  
  Fromages de France, 2F MAILLET-ET-CHAZELOT 70.324.03
  Tanner W. MAILLEY-ET-CHAZELOT  
  Ruegsegger Godefroy MAILLEY-ET-CHAZELOT  
  Antoine (Gabriel) MALANS  
  Jouffroy MALBOUHANS  
  Faivre MALBOUHANS  
  Kaiser (Auguste) MALBOUHANS
  Mottard Adolphe / Mottau MANTOCHE  
  E.C. MARNAY  
  Python, Laitière de la Vallée de la Superbe, Gatrat MELINCOURT  
  Choulet P. MENOUX  
  Stalder MERCEY  
Choulet MERCEY  
  Magnenat MOFFANS  
Choulet MOFFANS  
Bepois MOFFANS  
  Rufer Jean MOLLANS  
  Société Coop des Agriculteurs réunis MONT-LE-FRANOIS  
  Tellenbach Gottfried MONT-LE-VERNOIS  
  Ambacher E. MONTAGNEY  
  Landel & Cié MONTARLOT  
  Pillot Ed. (PE) MONTARLOT-LES-RIOZ  
  Bulhmann H. MONTCEY  
  Millot / Millot-Vernerey MONTIGNY-LES-VESOUL  
  Wigny & Decreuse MONTUREUX-LES-BAULAY  
  Stuelzi Antoine MOREY  
  Boillot M. NEUVELLE-LES-LA-CHARITE
  Grosjean Ferdinand NEUVELLE-LES-LURE (LA)  
  Gillard NEUVELLE-LES-LURE (LA)  
  Bourquin Magnien NEUVELLE-LES-LURE (LA)  
  Boillot NEUVILLE-LES-LA-CHARITE  
  Mairot NOIDANS-LE-FERROUX  
  Jeannet Yves NOIDANS-LE-FERROUX  
  Gaillardet NOIDANS-LE-FERROUX  
  Barrand L. NOIDANS-LES-VESOUL  
  Tanner Jean NOROY-LE-BOURG  
  Monnerat, puis Damidot C.-J. NOROY-LE-BOURG  
  Martin (Armand) affineur NOROY-LE-BOURG  
  Hon (Louis) NOROY-LE-BOURG  
  Eberly Jacques/S. NOROY-LE-BOURG  
Rouy NOROY-LES-JUSSEY
Laiterie de Corneux NOROY-LES-JUSSEY
Bournon NOROY-LES-JUSSEY
  Meinen A. OISELAY-ET-GRACHAUX
  Guichon R. OISELAY-ET-GRACHAUX
  fromagerie artisanale ONAY  
  Gazelot Alfred, Laitière d’Ormoy ORMOY  
  Garnerin ORMOY  
  Steiner OYRIERES  
  Baillet OYRIERES  
  Magnin Charles - voir Genevreuille PAMOY  
  Rusderholz PERCEY-LE-GRAND  
  Barthoulot A. PESMES  
  Thierry (Robert) POLAINCOURT  
  Pédel Mme Ségolène, Ferme des Auburons PONT-DU-BOIS 70.419.01
  Peccaud PONT-DU-BOIS  
  Mussot René/Mussot-Favrey PONT-DU-BOIS  
  Earl des Grands Champs PONT-SUR-L’OGNON 70.420.01
  Société Industrielle du Durgeon PONTCEY  
  Société Fromagère au lait cru PONTCEY 70.417.01
  Rondot PONTCEY  
  Mantion Eugène PONTCEY  
  Jolly G. PONTCEY  
  Maggi (Société Laitière) PORT-SUR-SAONE  
  Gerber PORT-SUR-SAONE  
  Gutchnecht POYANS  
  Haegi (rattaché Dampierre S/Linotte) PRESLE  
  Mattes PROVENCHERES  
  Ludy PROVENCHERES  
  Jardon PURGEROT  
  Barberot PURGEROT  
  Bergier Henri RAINCOURT  
  Thierry (Albert) RAY-SUR-SAONE  
Grandjean RAZE  
Gauthier Charles RESIE  
  Sirugue Joseph RESIE-SAINT-MARTIN (LA)  
  Muenier RICHECOURT  
  Josserin Jules RIGNY  
  Coopérative Laitière, Luxorio, Fromagerie de Rioz RIOZ 70.447.01
  Moreau (voir 08 Rouvroy-sous-Audry) ROCHE-ET-RAUCOURT  
  Laiterie de Saint-Julien (Bouchu-Ferreux) ROCHE-MOREY (LA)  
  Ragot-Duchêne ROCHERE-PASSAVANT (LA)  
  Kaiser Auguste RONCHAMP  
  Besançon Ch. RONCHAMP  
  Lisser R. ROSEY  
  Huser Oscar ROSEY  
  Teilhol M. ROSIERES-SUR-MANCE  
  Marti Geneviève ROYE  
  Dedier Charles ROYE  
  Rothermann Frédéric RUPT-SUR-SAONE  
  Campion J. (ou Champion) RUPT-SUR-SAONE  
  Gutknecht Jean-Pierre SAINT-BARTHELEMY 70.459.01
  Gaec Menigoz SAINT-BRESSON 70.460.01
  Laiterie de Corneux SAINT-BROING-ET-CORNEUX  
  Riche Hervé SAINT-LOUP-SUR-SEMOUSE  
  Sébille SAINT-MARCEL  
  Hintzy SAINT-REMY  
  Gémoz Jean SAINT-REMY  
  Berreur L. SAINT-SULPICE  
  Mercier SAINT-VALLIER  
  Andrey SAUVIGNEY-LES-GRAY  
  Vienot SCEY-SUR-SAONE  
  Hurni E. SECENANS  
  Rouisen SELLES  
  Roussey J. (SA Fromagerie) SELLES 70.485.01
  UCAFCO, cave d’affinage SEVEUX  
  Société Fromagère au lait cru SEVEUX 70.491.01
  Paillotet SEVEUX  
  Hesse SEVEUX  
  Mulhauser SOING
  Guillouzic SOINS  
  Garing G. SORNAY  
  Laiterie de Corneux TINCEY  
  Vouillot TRAVES  
  de Tricornot TREMBLOY (LE)  
  Mettey M. TREMOINS 70.506.01
  Labouré Stéphane TRESILLEY 70.507.01
  Reuchet VAIVRE  
  Joly Charles VALAY  
  Haussetête (Hostettler ?) Frédéric VALAY  
  Frédérik VALAY  
  Straelh R./ Straehl Guillaume VALLEROIS-LE-BOIS  
  Suzon VANNE  
  Combette VANNE  
  Gendrot-Tornare (Veuve) VANTOUX  
  Vieille-Girardet Bernard VANTOUX-LONGEVELLE 70.521.01
  Viscardi VANVRE  
  Gendrot-Tornare VAUCHOUX  
  Garnier Aimé VAUCONCOURT  
  Maréchal Joseph VELESMES  
  Perrin & Daguet, Laiterie de la Grande-Paroisse VELLE-LE-CHATEL  
  Eberly VELLEGUINDRY  
  Fluckiger VELLEMINFROY  
  Strachl R. VELLEROIS-LE-BOIS  
  Noirot Paul VELLEXON  
  Laiterie de Corneux VELLEXON  
  Fortier VELLOREILLE-LES-CHOYE  
  Hérold J. / A./ Herold-Simon R. VENERE  
  V.L., Domaine de Verchamp VERCHAMP  
  UCAFCO 1 quai René Veil affinage VESOUL  
  Theurey, puis Société Industrielle Fromagère VESOUL 70.550.02
  Mulhauser J. VESOUL  
  Tornare VEZET  
Saxer Jean VEZET  
  Boillot M. VEZET  
  Callier Charles VILLAFANS  
  Affolter VILLAFRANS  
  Steiner-Valter VILLARGENT  
  Roethlisberger Jean VILLARGENT  
  Mussot Henri VILLARS-LE-PAUTEL  
  Deroche Henri VILLARS-LE-PAUTEL  
  Perrin & Daguet VILLECHATEL  
  Millot Marcel VILLERS-BOUTON  
  Bertaux E. VILLERS-LA-VILLE  
  Ramstein VILLERSEXEL  
  Belperrin Raymond VILLERSEXEL  
  Perriot VILLIERS-LE-SEC  
  Penod VILLIERS-LE-SEC  
  Nusbaum fritz VITRY-SUR-MANCE  
  Simonet Emile, Gormond-Simonet VORAY-SUR-L’OGNON  
  Sotteher VOUGECOURT  
  Lotscher EmileAIL VOUGECOURT  
  Niederhauser VOUHENANS  
  Gutknecht Isabelle VOUHENANS 70.577.01
  Rondot G. - voir aussi 52- Esnoms VY-LES-LURE  
  Monnet VY-LES-LURE  
  Haegi VY-LES-LURE
  Dubiez Jules VY-LES-LURE  

 

70 B Grillot Maurice / Laiterie de Corneux (Ernest Tuscher ) / G. Bidaux Directeur Avenue Carnot – Rouy SAFR, à Corneux GRAY  
70 C Vincent Ch. & Cie, puis Landel & Cie / 19 fromageries dans le Doubs / Marcillat, Besnier LOULANS-LES-FORGES 70.309.01
70 CK Fromageries Réunies de Franche-Comté (UCAFCO), Entremont GRAY  
70 E Choulet O. FLEUREY-LES-FAVERNEY  
70 GD Coopérative Laitière LUXEUIL  
70 I  Gerber Théodore (T.G.) DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON  
70 J D.S. BOULIGNEY  

 retour