Lozère (48)

-avion48-001.jpg (58568 octets) -sully48-1.jpg (42412 octets) --oiseau-aigle48-01.jpg (47940 octets)
sport-ski48.jpg (135009 octets)

Giry Jean

à Langogne

F-48-Serverette.jpg (530895 octets)

Liste des Fromageries

 

  Gaec Le Pin d’Altaret ALLENC 48.003.11
  André Mme Monique/Vestit Christian, Le Bergognon ALTIER 48.004.11
  Vigne Thierry & Boulard Nadia, Fabrèges ANTRENAS 48.005.011
  Benoît, Benoît-Chapert AUMONT-AUBRAC 48.009.11
  La Bergerie de Lozère (Triballat-Noyal) BANASSAC 48.017.11
  Bernard Chopin, La chèvrerie du dolmen, Le Thort BASTIDE-PUYLAURENT (LA) 48.021.11
  Carraz Simon, la chèvrerie de l’Hermet pélardon BASTIDE-PUYLAURENT (LA)  
  Gauthier Christian BEDOUES 48.022.11
  Chassanis (Mme) BELVEZET  
  Toiron BELVEZET  
  Mounier Thierry & Rose pélardon BLAJOUX  
  Mas des Plagnes (Gaec), à Langlade BRENOUX 48.030.11
  Agri-Bio Gévaudan Distribution CANOURGUE (LA)  
  La Bergerie de Lozère, créé en 1998 par Triballat-Noyal CANOURGUE (LA)  
  Vidal CANOURGUE (LA)  
  Saintemarie-Hible CASSAGNAS  
  Les Fromageries Occitanes/3A CHAMBON-LE-CHATEAU 48.038.11
  Sabadel A. CHAMBON-LE-CHÂTEAU  
  Rigal CHANAC  
  Sté des Caves de Roquefort CHANAC  
  Sté Nouvelle CHANAC  
  Trémolet CHANAC  
  Bremond Guy CHASTANIER 48.041.11
  Exploitation Mabire CHASTEL-NOUVEL 48.042.12
  Fromagerie du Randon (2007) Duo Lozère, yaourts et fromages blancs CHASTEL NOUVEL  
  Savajols (Mme Rose-Marie) CHASTEL-NOUVEL 48.042.11
  Gaec Les Maurels CHAUDEYRAC 48.045.11
  Gevina/Gevolact/Fromagerie des Sources, M. Gauthier Jean-Luc (1998) CHAUDEYRAC 48.045.12
  Pierre et Nathalie Bessière CHIRAC  
  Pit Marcel, Sauveplane COLLET-DE-DEZE (LE) 48.051.11
  Fromagerie de Malavieille COSTEBOULES  
  Bessaguet Philippe & Françoise, Gralhon (agr. 48-539) FLORAC  
  Nicolas Sanchez FONTANES 48.062.11
  Blanc Elie, Fromagerie de l’Aubrac FOURNELS  
  Didier Pascal pélardon GABRIAC  
  Aine Agnès & Marc (1979) GATUZIERES 48.069.11
  André Christiane & Jean-Pierre Earl GRANDRIEU 48.070.11
  Chèvre du Gévaudan (Earl Nouvelle) GRANDRIEU 48.070.017
  Deudon A. & D., Earl/Gaec La Chèvre du Gévaudan GRANDRIEU 48.070.13
  Dupire Cathy & Michel Gaec Lou Prat d’Estébé (from a/c 1906) GRANDRIEU 48.070.12
  Laur Frères GRANDRIEU  
  Pontier Gaec, Marareches GRANDRIEU 48.070.14
  Chetail Laurence & Philippe GRIZAC  
  Fedou (Le Sarl), Florence Pratlong (agr. 48-701) HURES-LA-PARADE 48.074.11
  Roger (Roland) HURES-LA-PARADE 48.074.012
  Taxil, à Lonjagnes (cf. Saint-Julien ?) ISPAGNAC  
  Wyzgal Anne pélardon ISPAGNAC 48.075.11
  Agnès & Marc Aine JONTANELS 48.069.11
  Ressouche Gaec LACHAMP 48.078.11
  Mathieu Sylvie et Jean, L’Estival LAJO 48.079.11
  Giry Jean (MD 1934) LANGOGNE  
  Jurot Jean LANGOGNE  
  Mont Lozère (Fromagerie du ) & Laiterie du Royans LANGOGNE  
  Triballat Frères LANGOGNE  
  Vassal (Mme Caroline) Gaec de Bignat LANUEJOLS 48.081.11
  Fromagerie de Roquefort LAVAL-DU-TARN  
  Sarl Lou Passou Bio LAVAL-DU-TARN 48.085.11
  Dole Sébastien, Lestevenes (2001) LUC 48.086.12
  Société Rissoan LUC 48.086.11
  Arnal Frédéric /Jean, Laiterie-Fromagerie de la Vallée de la Truyère brie de la ferme Quatreuil MALZIEU-VILLE (LE)  
  Coop. Lait. de la Haute-Truyère, ULAG MALZIEU-VILLE (LE) 48.090.11
  Blanc Elie (caves) MARCHATEL  
  Blanc Elie, Fromagerie de l’Aubrac MARVEJOLS  
  Martin & Fils MARVEJOLS  
  Reversat J., grossiste fromages et vins MARVEJOLS  
  Société des Caves de Roquefort (Besnier), Ets Fromagers Massegros MASSEGROS (LE) 48.094.11
  Société des caves de Roquefort (Besnier), Ets Roquefort Massegros MASSEGROS (LE) 48.094.12
  Magne Ets, ZAE du Causse d’Auge MENDE 48.095.013
  Pujol et Fils (Ets) MENDE  
  Bertrand Jules MEYRUEIS  
  Maurin MEYRUEIS  
  Milles Pattes (Gaec), Salvinsac MEYRUEIS 48.096.013
  Oubrets (Gaec) (agr. 48-526), N'autre Chemin MEYRUEIS 48.096.011
  Paralier MEYRUEIS  
  Vandermerch Gonzague MEYRUEIS 48.096.11
  Carly Aurore & Patrick pélardon MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.097.015
  Chapelain (Pierre) MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.097.14
  Coop. du Pélardon des Cévennes, SCA Fromagerie des Cévennes MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.097.11
  Gastou (Mme Christiane) MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.144.11
  Gastou (Mme Christiane) MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.144.11
  Guyard Maryline pélardon MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE  
  Issarte (Earl P.), à Appias MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.097.12
  Issarte Patrick/Earl pélardon MOISSAC-VALLEE-FRANCAISE  
  Carrière Joseph Le brie des gourmets MONASTIER (LE)  
  Martin MONASTIER (LE)  
  Pelat Pierre MONASTIER (LE)  
  Bergounhon NASBINALS  
  Aptel PANOUSE (LA)  
  Baduel Norbert PANOUSE (LA)  
  Boserand PANOUSE (LA)  
  Brunel Earl PANOUSE (LA) 48.108.11
  Chevalier L. PANOUSE (LA)  
  Pantel Francis POMPIDOU (LE) 48.115.11
  Chetail Philippe, à Grizac pélardon PONT-DE-MONTVERT (LE) 48.116.12
  Guillaume (Romero) PONT-DE-MONTVERT (LE) 48.116.013
Laiterie-modèle (Dr : Martin –Louis-) PONT-DE-MONTVERT (LE)  
  Carraz Simon PREVENCHERES 48.119.11
  Mounier Thierry & Rose QUEZAC 48.122.11
  Negron Jean-François RECOULES-DE-FUMAS 48.124.11
  Solanet RECOUX (LE)  
  Brun (Earl) RIEUTORT-DE-RANDON 47.127.12
  Jean-Paul & Annie (Gaec) RIEUTORT-DE-RANDON 48.127.11
  Bouniol Laurent SAINT-ALBAN-SUR-LIMAGNOLLE  
  Ibanez Cédric, Gaec des Bleuets SAINT-BONNET-DE-CHIRAC 48.138.011
  Beffre SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VALDONNEZ  
  Borie (Gaec de la) SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VALDONNEZ 48.147.11
  Carrière (Ets) SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VALDONNEZ  
  Daude Corinne, Les Faux pélardon SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VALDONNEZ 48.147.011
  Société de Roquefort SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VALDONNEZ 48.147.011
  Vincent Jean-Marc & Emanuelle
Saveurs fermières pélardon
SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VALDONNEZ 48.147.12
  Bernard Eliane & Jean-François SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANCAISE  
  Brito Luis SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANCAISE 48.148.018
  Rossi M. SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FRANCAISE
  Roche Mme Marie-Thérèse SAINT-FREZAL-D’ALBUGES 48.151.11
  Alise Nadine & Gérard SAINT-FREZAL-DE-VENTALON  
  Pin Jean-Yves SAINT-FREZAL-DE-VENTALON 48.152.11
  Earl Le Gal/Gaec Velay  SAINT-GAL 48.153.11
  Roujon Francis SAINT-GEORGES-DE-LEVEJAC 48.154.11
  Buhler Roland earl pélardon SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CALBERTE 48.155.15
  Dumas (Lionel) SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CALBERTE 48.155.11
  Gaec Dumas/Gaec pélardon SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CALBERTE  
  Nou Cyriaque pélardon SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LAVIT 48.158.011
  Pradeilles Sandrine & Laurent pélardon SAINT-JULIEN-D’ARPAON  
  Taxil Mme Anne pélardon SAINT-JULIEN-D’ARPAON 48.162.11
  Raclot J. SAINT-LAURENT-LOLMIE  
  Montaigne (Mme Isabelle) SAINT-LEGER-DU-PEYRE 48.168.11
  Graine Nicolas pélardon SAINT-MARTIN-DE-BOUBAUX 48.170.015
  Michaud-Soret Bernard SAINT-MARTIN-DE-LANSUSCLE 48.171.12
  Philippe Aufour pélardon SAINT-MAURICE-DE-VENTALON 48.172.11

 retour