Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

--chien64-01.jpg (109260 octets) --fleur-boutondor-64-02.jpg (46320 octets) --fleur-b-64-01.jpg (34300 octets) -henriIV64-09.jpg (63667 octets) --moulinav64-03.jpg (53020 octets)
--moulinav64-01.jpg (52536 octets) --moulinav64-02.jpg (48848 octets) grandduc64-01.jpg (50046 octets) --sport64-1.jpg (132040 octets) --trans64-01.jpg (48456 octets)
-hom64-03.jpg (67173 octets) -hom64-02.jpg (50116 octets) -hom64-01.jpg (64991 octets) -jub-64-03.jpg (77802 octets) -jub-64-01.jpg (76217 octets)
-jub-64-02.jpg (59692 octets) metier-toreador64.jpg (122776 octets)
     
         

 

Liste des Laiteries et Fromageries  

  Araban Gaec ACCOUS 64.006.117
  Bouhaben-Cazala Jacques ACCOUS 64.006.112
  Camy Jean-Baptiste ACCOUS 64.006.116
  Camy Joseph ACCOUS 64.006.115
  Capdarest Mme Elise ACCOUS 64.006.121
  Casse Jean-Marie ACCOUS 64.006.101
  Casteignau François ACCOUS 64.006.110
  Casteignau Jean-Jacques ACCOUS 64.006.103
  Casteignau Jean-Michel ACCOUS 64.006.102
  Casteignau-Pelet Mme Victorine ACCOUS 64.006.107
  Doumecq Mme, Gaec d’Arrechau ACCOUS 64.006.109
  Florence (Jean-Jacques) ACCOUS 64.006.108
  Garaig Jean-Louis ACCOUS 64.006.119
  Garcet Pierre ACCOUS 64.006.111
  Guiraute Jean-François ACCOUS 64.006.120
  Hartichet Gaec ACCOUS 64.006.114
  Lac-Arriet Pierre ACCOUS 64.006.104
  Larbiou Mme Catherine ACCOUS 64.006.106
  Les Fermiers des Pyrénées, Les fermiers basco-béarnais ACCOUS 64.006.100
  Rachou-Langlatte B.Garaig Jean-Louis ACCOUS 64.006.118
  Sarrelangue Earl Prieur C. ACCOUS 64.006.105
  Chiramberro Mme Madeleine AHAXE 64.008.100
  Camino Marie-Claire & Argitxu, Maison Etxeberrigaria AINCILLE
  Ezcurra Benat, Olacharia AINHOA 64.014.100
  Irigoyen ALCAY
  Jargoyhen François ALCAY 64.015.100
  Olçomendy Dominique & Yolande, Ferme Enautenia ALDUDES (LES) 64.016.100
  Thicoîpe Arno & Leizagoien, Maison Maintenunia, Gaec Irabazi Arte AMENDEUIX
  Leizagoyen Mme Thérèse AMENDEUIX-ONEIX 64.018.100
  Dussarat ANCE
  Fromagerie du Baretous ANCE 64.020.100
  Geraut Pierre, Col d'Etche Gaec ANCE 64.020.103
64 AM Laiterie Obérana ANGLET  
64 F Laiterie Saint Martin, Ets Driollet ANGLET  
  Laiterie de Villecomtal ANGLET  
  Erbin Pierre ANGOUS 64.025.100
  Bordagarray Gérard ANHAUX 64.026.101
  Oçafrain Alain & Sylvie, Maison Xokoa ANHAUX 64.026.100
  Bigue Denis ARAMITS 64.029.103
  Laude M. J.-F. ARAMITS 64.029.105
  Lesponne Gaec ARAMITS 64.029.101
  Mazeris Jean-Baptiste ARAMITS 64.029.100
  SA Fromagerie du Pays d’Aramits ARAMITS 64.029.106
  Sottou Pierre ARAMITS 64.029.102
  Soula Mme Geneviève ARAMITS 64.029.104
  Forcade ARANCE
64 AT Beurrerie Ardenz ARBONNE  
  Dokhlear ARBONNE
  Oihan Area (Gaec) ARBONNE 64.035.100
  Bonhomme Mme Mireille ARBUS 64.037.100
64 AK Beurrerie Fromagerie Forcade ARENCE  
  Arrateig Jean ARETTE 64.040.104
  Baleix Mme Thérèse ARETTE 64.040.102
  Bellagarde Jean-Noël ARETTE 64.040.110
  Bergez-Benedic Léon ARETTE 64.040.116
  Bernat Mme Jeanine ARETTE 64.040.124
  Bourdet J.L.-Oron Lapeyre ARETTE 64.040.101
  Bourdet Pierre ARETTE 64.040.107
  Campou B., puis Estournes ARETTE
  Capdeville Gérard ARETTE 64.040.111
  Carrere-Condure André ARETTE 64.040.129
  Esprabens Gérard ARETTE 64.040.118
  Hondagnieu André et Jackie ARETTE 64.040.126
  Lahore Jean-Jacques ARETTE 64.040.115
  Lahourcade Philippe ARETTE 64.040.127
  Lahourcade-Hum Philippe ARETTE 64.040.125
  Lancy (Gaec) ARETTE 64.040.121
  Lestelle Jean-Pierre ARETTE 64.040.120
  Libarle Philippe ARETTE 64.040.113
  Libarle-Laborde Eugène ARETTE 64.040.114
  Loustalot Bernard ARETTE 64.040.117
  Lucq Jean-Claude ARETTE 64.040.103
  Mirande Philippe, Sarl Scad ARETTE 64.040.100
  Moulia Marcel ARETTE 64.040.123
  Nouque Bernard ARETTE 64.040.109
  Oros Mirassou (Earl) ARETTE 64.040.106
  Pacheu Denis ARETTE 64.040.137
  Peset Henri ARETTE 64.040.112
  Peyret (Gaec) ARETTE 64.040.122
  Pouey Jean-Michel ARETTE 64.040.105
  Salies (Gaec) ARETTE 64.040.108
  Salies Philippe ARETTE 64.040.119
  Etcheberry Andde & Babette, maison Larrondoa, maison Pelloinia ARHANSUS 64.045.100
  Egozcue Jean-Michel ARNEGUY 64.047.102
  Harriet (Martin), Fromagerie Uhaldia ARNEGUY 64.047.101
  Urrizaga Jean-Pierre & Antton, Gaec Iruleize ARNEGUY 64.047.100
  Gouadain ARROS-GURMENCON
  Bees Edmond ARROS-NAY 64.054.100
  Matocq Yvette ARTHEZ-D'ASSON 64.058.108
  Berducou Roger ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.101
  Brouisset Jean-Louis ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.102
  Dourau Mme Angèle ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.106
  Ferrer Jean-Bernard ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.105
  Lanot J.P. ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.104
  Lapine J.P. ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.100
  Ompraret Michel ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.103
64 X Ets Petit ARTIGUELOUTAN  
64 Q Laiterie Darieu, Graciet & Cie ARTIX  
  Arrabiot Jean-Claude ARUDY 64.062.108
  Bersans Joseph ARUDY 64.062.100
  Carriorbe Louis ARUDY 64.062.101
  Glorion André ARUDY 64.062.105
  Hondaa Jean-Paul ARUDY 64.062.104
  Secinte Mme Eugénie ARUDY 64.062.102
  Soubirou-Nougue Julien ARUDY 64.062.103
  Tisnerat Patrick ARUDY 64.062.106
  Maurain Olivier, Chez Gouadain ASAP-ARROS 64.064.101
  Arrateig Roger ASASP-ARROS 64.064.100
  Dunat (ou Duinat) Jean, Sarl Mamia ASCAIN 64.065.101
  Ritter Yvan, Laiterie de la Nivelle, Fromagerie du Domaine de Doria ASCAIN
  Bidartia Gaec ASCARAT 64.066.100
  Fermiers basco-béarnais (affinage) ASPE
64 AB Laiterie Lorraine, Ets Duhieu & Fils ASSAT  
  Abadie Jean-Pierre ASSON 64.068.103
  Bees-Lannelongue Didier ASSON 64.068.115
  Bira Jean-Pierre ASSON 64.068.104
  Bourda Jean-Pierre ASSON 64.068.105
  Brousset Mme Martine ASSON 64.068.107
  Gaec de l’Ouzoum, Som M. ASSON 64.068.101
  Grousset Julien ASSON 64.068.106
  Lousplaas Mme Bernadette ASSON 64.068.102
  Ompraret Gilbert ASSON 64.068.109
64 I Fromagerie Matocq SA & SNC (Lactalis, Besnier) ASSON (ARTHEZ-D’ASSON) 64.068.100
  Angla ASTE-BEON  
  Borie René ASTE-BEON 64.069.103
  Casassus-Lacouzatte (P.) ASTE-BEON 64.069.102
  Loustau Rémy ASTE-BEON 64.069.101
  Pujalet Patrick ASTE-BEON 64.069.100
  Souverbie Pierre ASTE-BEON 64.069.104
64 A Graciet J. & Cie, Laiterie des Gaves AUDAUX
  Etchart Arnaud AUSSURUCQ 64.081.100
  Vandaele Marc AYDIUS 64.085.101
  Bignau (Gaec du) AYDUS 64.085.102
  Bourguinat Bernard AYDUS 64.085.100
  Bide Yenofa Mlle AYHERRE 64.086.104
  Duhalde Jean-Paul, Duhalde Maïté, Benat & Jamattitt, Betirisastea AYHERRE 64.086.105
  Moustirats Jean-Pierre AYHERRE 64.086.102
  Sallaberry Patrick & Isabelle, Garralde, Maison Bixartea AYHERRE 64.086.103
  Ur-Haize Earl AYHERRE 64.086.101
  Coopérative Laitière BAÏGORRI
  Bidart, Ohako (Gaec) BANKA
  Ousset Régis BANKA 64.092.101
  Andere Eric BARCUS 64.093.100
  Coignac Mme Kathleen BARCUS 64.093.101
  Darrieumerlou Jean-Michel BARDOS 64.094.101
  Lafargue Earl BARDOS 64.094.100
  Fermiers basco-béarnais (affinage) BARETOUS
64 AJ Laiterie du Domaine Coumères BAYONNE  
64 AN Laiterie Obérana BAYONNE  
  Desplous Gilles Earl Prod Lait BEDEILLE 64.103.100
  Bergez Jean-Bernard BEDOUS 64.104.104
  Domengeus Jean-Marc BEDOUS 64.104.100
  Miramont Jean-Louis, Earl Madamet BEDOUS 64.104.102
  Puyaubreau P. Gaec de l’Edelweiss BEDOUS 64.104.101
  Gachen Gilles, Kayolar Ipaxkua BEHORLEGUY
  Unhassobiscay Jean-Bernard, Etchepareborda BEHORLEGUY 64.107.100
  Angla-Gre Olivier BEOST 64.110.102
  Casabonne Angla Roger BEOST 64.110.100
  Fondan BEOST
  Fromagerie Salanave-Vignes BEOST  
  Lavigne Mme Juliette BEOST 64.110.103
  Salanave Mr B., Gaec Lahondette BEOST 64.110.101
  Lycée Agr. Privé de Soule BERROGAIN-LARUNS 64.115.100
  Arribe Didier BESCAT 64.116.101
  Carriorbe Mme Anne-Marie BESCAT 64.116.103
  Carriorbe René BESCAT 64.116.100
  Sacaze Alain BESCAT 64.116.102
  Bamalou SA Samortein, Domenc Sylvie BETHMALE
  Domini Alain, Mon Kaïku Borda BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE 64.120.100
  Guillenteguy Laurent & Marie-Do, Xarlotenia BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE
  Harotzarene Jean-Marc, Basabarne BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE 64.120.102
  Hitzartu Gaec BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE 64.120.101
  Laiterie Landaise BIARRITZ
  Zyrax Sarl BIARRITZ 64.122.100
  Amestoy Xan, Mon Anchordoquia BIDARRAY 64.124.101
  Eliceche Raphaël BIDARRAY 64.124.100
  Labadiolle Mme Claudine BIELLE 64.127.101
  Paris Marc BIELLE 64.127.100
  Arrateig Raymond BILHERES-EN-OSSAU 64.126.100
  Paroix M. & Rolland Mme BILHERES-EN-OSSAU 64.128.101
  Coopérative Laitière du bassin Palois, Les Fromageries Occitanes/3A BILLERE
  Rolland Anne & Paroix Joseph, Plateau de Bénou, Cap de Pont BIOUS-ARTIGUES
  Etxerrico Borda Earl BIRRIATOU 64.130.100
64 AQ Laiterie de Nay, Ets Cazeau Hourcade BOEIL-BEZING  
64 G Laiteries Réunies des Vallées Pyrénéennes, Ets Renard BOEIL-BEZING  
64 H Société La Roche aux Fées, Laiterie Cazajus J., Société Horizons Laitiers Développement BOEIL-BEZING 64.133.100
64 AA Beurrerie de la Grotte, Ets Bessière BONLOC  
  Boncolac SA BONLOC 64.143.100
  Etcheverry Jean-François BONLOC 64.134.102
  Inchauspé Veuve BONLOC
  Cedet J.F., Gaec Cristallerie BORCE 64.136.102
  Cedet-Montengou Pierre BORCE 64.136.101
  Coustet Eric, Gaec du Biella BORCE 64.136.100
  Hourie (ou Houirie) Jean BORDERES
  Saloirs de Lescun (Les) BORDES 64.138.100
  Annettte (Henri) BOSDARROS 64.139.104
  Biradom Mme Laure BOSDARROS 64.130.101
  Genebes Roland BOSDARROS 64.139.100
  Dubroca Jacques BOUCAU 64.140.100
64 Z Beurrerie du Château de Lespiau, Ets Fourcade BOUGABE  
  Paletou BOUGARBER
  Elhuyar Jeazn-François BRISCOUS 64.147.100
  Earl Cot, Fabrice Tambour (ou Tambourre) BRUGES 64.148.100
  Ompraret Armand BRUGES 64.148.101
  Jauriberry Jean-Louis BUSSUNARITS 64.154.100
  Iriart M. Dominique BUSTINCE 64.155.100
  Bonnaventure David BUZIET 64.156.101
  Chabanier Gilles & Odile, Scea Arriu Lapas BUZIET 64.156.100
  Casabonne Michel BUZY 64.157.102
  Penen Xavier BUZY 64.157.101
  Raufaste Mme Martine BUZY 64.157.100
  Pujo M. J-F, Gaec du Brouqua CAPBIS 64.164.100
  Pislot Serge & Michel CARDESSE 64.165.100
  Ouret Marie-Jeanine CARO 64.166.100
64 T Société Laitière de Carresse CARRESSE-CASSABER  
  Larrieu Alain CASTET 64.175.100
  Escot Michel CETTE-EYGUN 64.185.100
  Faure Pierre CETTE-EYGUN 64.185.101
  Eguiaphal Alexis CHERAUTE 64.168.100
  Arripe Christian, à Aas EAUX-BONNES (LES) 64.204.100
  Courtie M. Stephane, à Assouste EAUX-BONNES (LES) 64.204.101
  Mougnague René ESCOT 64.206.100
  Fromagerie & Saloir d’Escout, Blanchard Daniel ESCOUT 64.209.100
  Hiriart Pascal, Earl Kukulu ESPELETTE 64.213.100
  Massonde Mme Emilie ESPELETTE 64.213.102
64 AL Laiterie Pélissié Frédéric ESPOEY  
  Aguer Gilles ESQUIULE 64.217.101
  Narbeburu Yvette ESQUIULE 64.217.100
  Arosteguy Didier ESTERENCUBY 64.218.103
  Irola David/Bernard, Mon Pauleinia ESTERENCUBY 64.218.104
  Maitia Alain, à Atnaburu ESTERENCUBY 64.218.107
  Maitia Jean-Michel, ferme Xaltoinia ESTERENCUBY 64.218.102
  Zamponi Jean-Baptiste ESTERENCUBY 64.218.101
  Laffore Thomas ESTIALESCQ 64.219.100
  Blanchet Mme Viviane ETCHEBAR 64.222.100
  Larrouy Jean ETSAUT 64.223.101
  Monrepaux Pierre & Jean ETSAUT 64.223.100
  Casassus Lacouzatte Henri FICHOUS 64.226.100
  Laborde Sarl GABAS
  Elizagaraia Oxandabaratz (Gaec) GAMARTHE 64.229.100
  Oillarburu Pierre GAMARTHE 64.229.101
  Bonnemascou Carrere M. J-L GAN 64.230.101
  Caoubious Scea GAN 64.230.100
  Roquelaure Gaec GAN 64.230.102
  Laborde Medevielle Roger GELOS 64.237.100
  Bonnemasou-Carrere M. GERE-BELESTEN 64.240.102
  Casassus André GERE-BELESTEN 64.240.101
  Darbarry Mme Aline GERE-BELESTEN 64.240.100
  Pardou Christian, affinage en tunnel GERE-BELESTEN
  Etchecopar (Martin) GOTEIN-LIBARRENX 64.247.101
64 AS Laiterie Beurrerie Bernoville GUÉTARY  
  Casteignau Nicolas, Gaec du Berger GURS 64.253.100
  Fruiterie-modèle GURS
64 V Laiterie Frère HAGETAUBIN  
  Marioo Frères HAGETAUBIN  
  Narloo Louis HAGETAUBIN
  Abbaye de Belloc HASPARREN
  Aincy M., Garakoetxea Earl HASPARREN 64.256.101
64 AR Bidart Armand (Laiterie) HASPARREN 64.256.100
  Irigoinia Earl HASPARREN 64.256.104
  Jaurena (M. Dominique) HASPARREN 64.256.102
  Larramendy Michel, Irigoina (Maison), route de Cambo HASPARREN
  Duboe Christian HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS 64.257.100
  Arozki (Gaec), Akabotea HÉLETTE 64.259.101
64 S Société Scop Agian / Agour Distribution HÉLETTE 64.259.100
  Atxin Scea, Armagnague IDAUX-MENDY 64.258.100
  Bernatas Jean-Bernard IGON 64.270.100
  Etcheverry Pantxo, montagne Apatasero IRATY
  Fruitière d'Iraty IRATY  
  Coopérative Laitière IRISSARY
  Etcheverry Michel IRISSARY 64.273.100
  Goicoetchea Jean IROULEGUY 64.274.100
  Bourdet Mme Madeleine ISSOR 64.276.100
  Labarrère Pierre ISSOR 64.276.103
  Ladiette Mme Simone ISSOR 64.276.105
  Perrain Mme Elise & Cazette Vincent ISSOR 64.276.106
  Prat Mme Catherine ISSOR 64.276.101
  Soruica Sarl, Vinclair M. ISSOR 64.276.104
  Usaurou Eric & Catherine, route d’Arette ISSOR
  Antxondoa (Gaec), Dokhelar Nicolas & Mirentxu Elissalde ITXASSOU 64.279.104
  Borda Raymond ITXASSOU 64.279.102
  Cachenaut Mme, Gaec Ursumu ITXASSOU 64.279.103
  Hirribarren Michel ITXASSOU 64.279.101
  Olhagaray Isabelle, Maison Olha ITXASSOU
  Carrey Frédéric IZESTE 64.280.101
  Casau Daniel IZESTE
  Castaing Jean-Michel IZESTE 64.280.100
  Laborde Pierre, Fromagerie d’Ossau JURANCON 64.284.103
  Le pays d'Ossau JURANCON 64.284.102
Bonnecaze Jean-Baptiste JURANÇON  
64 E Fromagerie Paloise, Fromagerie des Chaumes (Société Bongrain), Van Zandvliet JURANÇON 64.284.100
  Caves fromagères béarnaises (famille Obiergo, affinage distribution) JURANCON V  
  Oillarburu Peio, Gaec Ihardoki JUXUE 64.285.100
  Artzaïnak (Gaec), Château Pessarou LA BASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.100
  Clavet Jean LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.103
  Quatre Vents (Scea les) LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.102
  Sabarros Patrick LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.101
  Cazajous Earl LABATMALE 64.292.100
  Saüt Henri, Maison Elizabea LACARRY
  Ducroc/t Beurrerie LAHONTAN
  Bergers du Haut-Béarn (Les) LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.111
  Carrère Louis LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.106
  Fondeville Pierre LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.108
  Gabastou Gouget Roger LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.109
  Larricq Béatrice LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.104
  Larricq Gérard LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.103
  Larricq Pierre LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.101
  Manaout Gaec LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.107
  Maunas Roger LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.102
  Narbeburu Béatrice, Quartier Barlanès LANNE-EN-BARETOUS
  Puchin M. Earl Laborde LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.105
64 K Société des Caves Pyrénéefrom (Société, Besnier) / Matocq LARCEVEAU-ARROS-CIBITS 64.314.100
  Bengochea Jean-Marc, Maison Elixabe LARRAU
  Poineau Francis, Cayolar Ardakotxia LARRAU
  Arruimourt LARUNS
  Carrere Alfred LARUNS 64.320.103
  Casabonne Jean-Pierre LARUNS
  Castaing Mme M.N. LARUNS 64.320.104
  Fourcade Alain LARUNS 64.320.105
  Geraut Jacqueline LARUNS 64.320.102
  Laborde Sarl LARUNS 64.320.107
  Peyrole Gaec LARUNS 64.320.101
  Soubielle Faurie Pierre LARUNS 64.320.108
  Soule Simon & Chetrit Stéphanie LARUNS 64.320.111
  Turon Etiennette LARUNS 64.320.100
  Casabonne Jean-Pierre LARUNS-MONPLAISIR  
  Fromagerie Pardou, SA Le Pays d’Ossau LARUNS-MONPLAISIR 64.320.109
  Bonnasserre Michel LASSEUBE 64.324.102
  Lassalle (Claude Mr) LASSEUBE 64.324.101
  Puchin Gérard LASSEUBE 64.324.100
  Salle Firmin / Pierre LASSEUBETAT 64.325.100
  Goyhenex, à Mendia LECUMBERRY 64.327.102
  Indart Angèle, Elixaia LECUMBERRY 64.327.100
  Lahitette (ou Lahiette) Monique LEDEUIX 64.328.101
64 AH Ets Duffau LÉE  
  Arrateig-Navarre Jean-Baptiste LEES-ATHAS 64.330.106
  Badie Jeanine LEES-ATHAS 64.330.110
  Bilhou Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.103
  Bouchoo Philippe LEES-ATHAS 64.330.104
  Casavielle-Soule J.P. LEES-ATHAS 64.330.101
  Claveranne Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.102
  Estagnasie Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.109
  Estournes Etienne LEES-ATHAS 64.330.107
  Garrissere Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.100
  Hayet Amélie M. LEES-ATHAS 64.330.105
  Philippe (Jean-Yves) LEES-ATHAS 64.330.111
  Soubie Henri LEES-ATHAS 64.330.108
  Cauhape Dominique (Mr) LESCUN 64.336.103
  Cauhape-Coudure Mmes R. & A. LESCUN 64.336.102
  Claveranne Jean-Pierre LESCUN 64.336.116
  Embielle Pierre LESCUN 64.336.110
  Gay Henri LESCUN 64.336.104
  Mougnague Henri LESCUN 64.336.109
  Nouqueret Jean-François LESCUN 64.336.108
  Rachou Jean-Pierre LESCUN 64.336.115
  Rachou-Langlatte Michel LESCUN 64.336.106
  Sarthou Jean-François LESCUN 64.336.100
  Soubie Henri LESCUN 64.336.113
  Souperbat Jean-Pierre LESCUN 64.336.114
  Souperbat Pierre LESCUN 64.336.101
  Biradon LESTELLE  
  Doussine Yannick, Hameau du Bas LESTELLE 64.339.101
  Gaye G., Earl La Croix des Hauteurs LESTELLE 64.339.100
  Sarrat LESTELLE
  Elichiry Marie-Christine Mme LICQ-ATHEREY 64.342.103

Quihillalt Madeleine, Gaec Barnetxia LICQ-ATHEREY 64.342.101
  Sarl Elichabia, Jacques Teulade LICQ-ATHEREY 64.342.100
  3A, Alliance Agro-Alimentaire/LFO LONS 64.348.100
  Bachelet LONS 64.348.108
64 O Coopérative Laitière du Bassin Palois LONS  
  Drougard Pierrette LOUBIENG 64.349.100
  Bergers du Haut-Béarn (Les) LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.115
  Blaye Michel LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.106
  Cauhape Jean-Jacques LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.100
  Clerguerou René LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.112
  Cloutet Louis LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.114
  Lagouarre André LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.107
  Lanne LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.104
  Lassalle Julien, Route d’Issor LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.108
  Miramon Francis LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.109
  Miramon Jean LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.113
  Mirande-Rey Patrick LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.103
  Pretou Patrick LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.102
  Soule Jean LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.101
  Tapie Mme Anne-Marie LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.111
  Usaurou Pascal LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.105
  Coopérative Les Fermiers de la Vallée d’Ossau LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.106
  Gaec des Rives de Base LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.108
  Lagouarre André LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.107
  Larrieu Didier LOUVIE-JUZON 64.351.101
  Peyrucq Gérard LOUVIE-JUZON 64.351.100
  Peyrucq Madeleine LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.102
  Pourteau Gérard LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.104
  Campahes Jacques LOUVIE-SOUBIRON  
  Lascurettes Jean-François LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.354.102
  Mathieu Michel LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.354.100
  Mondaut Jean-Louis LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.254.103
  Espérance Gaec LUCGARRIER 64.358.100
  Arriulou Mme Elizabeth LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.101
  Bergerez-Lestremeau P. LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.100
  Lamazou Marie-Ange LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.102
  Roche Didier LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.103
  Pauly Mme Marie-Thérèse LURBE-SAINT-CHRISTAU 64.360.100
  Bevière Jean-Christophe, Maison Pexene-Zaharia LUXE
  Argaut (Gaec) LYS 64.363.102
  Arretgros André LYS 64.363.103
  Gay (Gaec) LYS 64.363.100
  Peyhorgue Yves LYS 64.363.101
64 R Coopérative Fromagère Berria, Société Onétik MACAYE 64.364.100
  Indart Dominique (M.) MACAYE 64.364.102
  Appalaspé, Appalaspé-Paille & Cie, Chaumes/Bongrain MAULEON
  Lycée Agricole et rural privé de Soule MAULEON
64 D
64 M
Société Pyrénéfrom (Chaumes, Bongrain) Etorki MAULÉON-SOULE 64.371.100
  Mendiburu Jean-Michel MENDIONDE 64.377.100
  Kurutzalia (Gaec) MENDIONDE 64.377.101
  Agour. MENDIVE
  Etchart Jean-Marc, Maison Kurutxta MENDIVE
  Laire Frères MERITEIN
  Latapie Louis MIFAGET 64.384.100
  LRVP Laiteries Réunies des Vallées Pyrénéennes MIREPEX-NAY
  Uthurralt P., Earl Kokoitxe MONCAYOLLE 64.391.100
64 L Ets Mondot MONEIN 64.393.103
  Perret Françoise & Alain, Maison Liza MONEIN 64.393.100
  Fromagrie de Monplaisir, Vallée d’Ossau (Cf. Laruns-Monplaisir) MONPLAISIR
  Eretcu Gaec MONTORY 64.404.101
  Fermiers de la vallée (Les), Coopérative MONTORY 64.404.102
  Lahonta Alain MONTORY 64.404.103
  Lapeyrade Didier MONTORY 64.404.100
  Lechat Mme Christiane MONTORY 64.404.104
  Lorfevre Laurence MONTORY 64.404.105
  Fromagerie Coopérative Azkorria MUSCULDY 64.411.100
  Arhie Mme Pierrette NABAS 64.412.100
  Fromagerie d’Asfeld NAY
  Fromagerie du Turoun NAY
  Roussillon R., Laiterie des 4 Sources NAY 64.417.102
64 W Lestorte (Ets) NOUSTY  
  Lechardoy Serge OGENNE-CAMPTORT 64.420.100
  Arnaud-Sarthou M. G. OGEU-LES-BAINS 64.421.102
  Arriuberge M. J-P OGEU-LES-BAINS 64.421.101
  Fromagerie Henri Arribe OGEU-LES-BAINS 64.642.100
  Armand OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Bilhou (ou Bihou) Béatrice OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE 64.422.111
  Bonneu OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Capdevielle-Pardies OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Domecq Mme Isabelle OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE 64.422.101
64 Y Ets Dussarat OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
64 U Fromagerie du Béarn, Ets Lacazette OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
64 AG Grande Fromagerie du Béarn, Sté Laitière Moderne des Pyrénées, Seillé Antoine OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Lahouratate OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Lycée Professionnel Agricole OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE 64.422.100
  Médan OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Mégardon OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Paillé OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
64 P Comptoir Laitier du Sud Ouest, Ets Darieu et Graciet ORTHEZ  
  Roquemaurel (de) & Dufau Grande fromagerie du Béarn ORTHEZ  
  Fermiers basco-béarnis (affinage) OSSAU
  Agest Mme, Earl Pimparela OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.103
  Apouey Henri OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.102
  Beudou M & Mme OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.104
  Montengou, Gaec Noucarou OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.100
  Petuya Mme Dominique OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.101
  Aiçaguer Jean-Michel & Myriam, Maison Murgia OSSES 64.436.100
  Aldax Pierre, ferme Etchearria OSSES 64.436.103
  Jaunarena Jean-Paul, Maison Gaztenania OSSES 64.436.101
  Moulat Jean OSSUN
  Mounaix PARDIES-PIETAT
  Bachelet Gabriel, Fromager-affineur PAU
  Bessodes J. PAU
  Hartivig Mme Hélène PAU
64 AD Laiterie Bessodes PAU  
64 AO Laiterie du Château de Claracq PAU  
  Laiterie Moderne des Pyrénées 64/58 rue de Liège, Laiterie Moderne SA / VOIR OLORON SAINTE-MARIE PAU
64 N Laiterie Moderne des Pyrénées, Société Sodilait PAU  
  Menjon PAU
  Union Laitière Coopérative (3A) PAU
  Chouhourt PIERRE 64.475.102
  Mendiconaque, Fruitière PONT-D’ALLOS
64 AC Ets Duhieu / Duhieu Fils PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG  
  Penen Alfred, Gaec Lacoste PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX 64.459.100
  Loustau-Chartez Nicolas PRECILHON 64.460.101
  Penen Jean-Baptiste PRECILHON 64.460.100
  Guedot Serge REBENACQ 64.463.100
64 AI Beurrerie Paris RIVEHAUTE  
  3A RONTIGNON 64.467.100
  Oyhenart Jean ROQUIAGUE 64.468.100
  Cazaban SAINT-ABIT 64.469.100
  Etchepare Alain & André, Ferme Elizarea, quartier Otticoren SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY 64.477.104
  Etcheverry Joseph / Ferme Etxberria SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY 64.477.103
  Haritxelar Enaut & Iputcha Ani, Scea Haritza, Maison Ponttoenia SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY 64.477.101
  Mocho Daniel & Jeanine, Maison Luisenea SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY
  Tambourrin Jean-François & Noëlie, Enautenea SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY
  Bassu Laiterie Basquaise SAINT-JEAN-LE-VIEUX
  Donapetria Earl SAINT-JEAN-LE-VIEUX 64.484.100
  Laiterie-Fromagerie de la Madeleine SAINT-JEAN-LE-VIEUX  
  Barbier SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT  
  Echeverria Christian, Coopérative Laitière du Pays basque SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT 64.484.102
  Irola M. Pettan SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT 64.485.100
  Lopepe Jean-Pierre SAINT-JUST-IBARRE 64.487.100
  Pochelu Jean-Claude & Bernadette, Maison Agerria SAINT-MARTIN-D’ARBEROUE
  Segi Earl SAINT-MARTIN-D’ARROSSA 64.490.100
  Gil Earl SAINT-MEDARD 64.491.100
  Garazi Sarl, Fromagerie Arradoy Ardi Gasna SAINT-MICHEL 64.492.100
  CLPB / APFPB-Saltze SAINT-PALAIS
  Andrillon SAINT-PEE-SUR-NIVELLE
  Annie Victor SAINTE-COLOMBE  
  Garrocq Serge SAINTE-COLOME 63.473.105
  Guilhaumet Gérard SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.102
  Labourdette Jacques SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.100
64.473.106
  Pedestarres Jean-Marc SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.103
  Poure Patrick SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.101
  Victor Mme Annie SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.104
  Bortu-Gain Gaec SAINTE-ENGRACE 63.475.100
  Chouhourt Pierre SAINTE-ENGRACE 64.475.102
  Chutahandy Marcel SAINTE-ENGRACE 64.475.101
  Elorga Firmin SARE
  Mendionde, Earl Harpeak SARE 64.504.100
  Atheret Elizabeth SARRANCE 64.506.104
  Chourrout Pourtalet SARRANCE 64.506.101
  Chourrout Pourtalet J.P. SARRANCE 64.506.102
  Chourrout-Pourtalet Célestin SARRANCE 64.506.105
  Larrouy Jacques SARRANCE 64.506.103
  Pauly Alain, Gaec du Serrot SARRANCE 64.506.100
  Etche-Gasna Coopérative SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE 64.509.101
  Hoqui Ch. & M.Th. SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE 64.509.100
  Quéheille Katti & Marcel, Coopérative Laitière du Pays Basque, Maison Bizkaizakü SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE
64 AE Laiterie Moderne du Béarn, Ets Dorgens (ou Dorgan) SENDETS  
64 C Vigneau Honoré / Sté d’Ex. des Ent. Vigneau SERRES-MORLAAS  
  Bonaserre Jean-Pierre SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.100
  Mondaut Eugène SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.103
  Paroix Scea SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.102
  Vidiella MM. Th. & P. SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.101
  Sarl Colline Esne-Ona SOURAÏDE 64.527.100
  Barnetche Mme Chantal SUHESCUN 64.528.100
  Gaec Garatia, Benat Eliceits & Margitta Eliceits SUHESCUN 64.528.103
  Laby Jacques SUHESCUN 64.528.101
  Ciprès TARBES
  Coopérative de Bigorre TARBES
  Soum Jean TARBES
  Coopérative de Tardets TARDETS
  Etchebarne Jean-Arnaud, Maison Agia TARDETS 64.533.100
  Hogui Thérèse & Saüt Henri, point de vente Idoki TARDETS
  Iribarne Dominique TARDETS  
  Izeya Coopérative TARDETS
  Pitrau Mme, Gaec Ahal Bezala TARDETS 64.533.101
  Roquefort Société TARDETS-SORHOLUS
  Bereterbide Peio, Bentta UHART-CIZE 64.538.100
  Saloir collectif, Coopérative des Fromagers fermiers UHART-CIZE 64.538.101
  Chilibolost Jean UHART-MIXE 64.539.100
64 AF Ets Vincent URCUIT  
  Antchagno Gérard, Mon Poconea UREPEL 63.543.103
  Hor-Dago (Sarl Fromagerie) UREPEL 64.543.102
  Ithurribeltzea Gaec UREPEL 64.543.100
  Aire (M. Miren) UREPEL 64.543.104
64 AP Abbaye de Notre Dame de Bellocq URT  
  Aquitalait URT
  Fromagerie des Bénédictins / Ardigasna Sarl, Abbaye de Belloc URT 64.546.100
64 B Laiterie Fromagerie de l’Hermitage, Fromagerie Jean Graciet, Ets Graciet, Nouvez & Graciet Jean, Chistera, Bonadour URT
  Labadesse Jean-Marc VILLENAVE-D’ARTHEZ 64.554.100
  Couchinabia Gaec VIODOS 64.559.101
  Fromagerie des Chaumes (Bongrain) VIODOS 64.599.100
  Dupuis Marie-José, affineur X

    

64 A Graciet J. & Cie, Laiterie des Gaves AUDAUX
64 B Laiterie Fromagerie de l’Hermitage, Fromagerie Jean Graciet, Ets Graciet, Nouvez & Graciet Jean, Chistera, Bonadour URT  
64 C Vigneau Honoré / Sté d’Ex. des Ent. Vigneau SERRES-MORLAAS  
64 D
64 M
Société Pyrénéfrom (Chaumes, Bongrain) Etorki MAULÉON-SOULE 64.371.100
64 E Fromagerie Paloise, Fromagerie des Chaumes (Société Bongrain), Van Zandvliet JURANÇON 64.284.100
64 F Laiterie Saint Martin, Ets Driollet ANGLET  
64 G Laiteries Réunies des Vallées Pyrénéennes, Ets Renard BOEIL-BEZING  
64 H Société La Roche aux Fées, Laiterie Cazajus J., Société Horizons Laitiers Développement BOEIL-BEZING 64.133.100
64 I Fromagerie Matocq SA & SNC (Lactalis, Besnier) ASSON (ARTHEZ-D’ASSON) 64.068.100
64 K Société des Caves Pyrénéefrom (Société, Besnier) / Matocq LARCEVEAU-ARROS-CIBITS 64.314.100
64 L Ets Mondot MONEIN 64.393.103
64 N Laiterie Moderne des Pyrénées, Société Sodilait PAU  
64 O Coopérative Laitière du Bassin Palois LONS  
64 P Comptoir Laitier du Sud Ouest, Ets Darieu et Graciet ORTHEZ  
64 Q Laiterie Darieu, Graciet & Cie ARTIX  
64 R Coopérative Fromagère Berria, Société Onétik MACAYE 64.364.100
64 S Société Scop Agian / Agour Distribution HÉLETTE 64.259.100
64 T Société Laitière de Carresse CARRESSE-CASSABER  
64 U Fromagerie du Béarn, Ets Lacazette OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
64 V Laiterie Frère HAGETAUBIN  
64 W Lestorte (Ets) NOUSTY  
64 X Ets Petit ARTIGUELOUTAN  
64 Y Ets Dussarat OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
64 Z Beurrerie du Château de Lespiau, Ets Fourcade BOUGABE  
64 AA Beurrerie de la Grotte, Ets Bessière BONLOC  
64 AB Laiterie Lorraine, Ets Duhieu & Fils ASSAT  
64 AC Ets Duhieu / Duhieu Fils PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG  
64 AD Laiterie Bessodes PAU  
64 AE Laiterie Moderne du Béarn, Ets Dorgens (ou Dorgan) SENDETS  
64 AF Ets Vincent URCUIT  
64 AG Grande Fromagerie du Béarn, Sté Laitière Moderne des Pyrénées, Seillé Antoine OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
64 AH Ets Duffau LÉE  
64 AI Beurrerie Paris RIVEHAUTE  
64 AJ Laiterie du Domaine Coumères BAYONNE
64 AK Beurrerie Fromagerie Forcade ARENCE  
64 AL Laiterie Pélissié Frédéric ESPOEY
64 AM Laiterie Obérana ANGLET  
64 AN Laiterie Obérana BAYONNE  
64 AO Laiterie du Château de Claracq PAU  
64 AP Abbaye de Notre Dame de Bellocq URT  
64 AQ Laiterie de Nay, Ets Cazeau Hourcade BOEIL-BEZING  
64 AR Bidart Armand (Laiterie) HASPARREN 64.256.100
64 AS Laiterie Beurrerie Bernoville GUÉTARY  
64 AT Beurrerie Ardenz ARBONNE  

 retour