Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)

--chien64-01.jpg (109260 octets) --fleur-boutondor-64-02.jpg (46320 octets) --fleur-b-64-01.jpg (34300 octets) -henriIV64-09.jpg (63667 octets) --moulinav64-03.jpg (53020 octets)
--moulinav64-01.jpg (52536 octets) --moulinav64-02.jpg (48848 octets) grandduc64-01.jpg (50046 octets) --sport64-1.jpg (132040 octets) --trans64-01.jpg (48456 octets)
-hom64-03.jpg (67173 octets) -hom64-02.jpg (50116 octets) -hom64-01.jpg (64991 octets) -jub-64-03.jpg (77802 octets) -jub-64-01.jpg (76217 octets)
-jub-64-02.jpg (59692 octets) metier-toreador64.jpg (122776 octets)
     
         

 

Liste des Fromageries  


Araban Gaec ACCOUS 64.006.117
  Bouhaben-Cazala Jacques ACCOUS 64.006.112
  Camy Jean-Baptiste ACCOUS 64.006.116
  Camy Joseph ACCOUS 64.006.115
  Capdarest Mme Elise ACCOUS 64.006.121
  Casse Jean-Marie ACCOUS 64.006.101
  Casteignau François ACCOUS 64.006.110
  Casteignau Jean-Jacques ACCOUS 64.006.103
  Casteignau Jean-Michel ACCOUS 64.006.102
  Casteignau-Pelet Mme Victorine ACCOUS 64.006.107
  Doumecq Mme, Gaec d’Arrechau ACCOUS 64.006.109
  Fermiers des Pyrénées (Les), Les fermiers basco-béarnais ACCOUS 64.006.100
  Florence (Jean-Jacques) ACCOUS 64.006.108
  Garaig Jean-Louis ACCOUS 64.006.119
  Garcet Pierre ACCOUS 64.006.111
  Guiraute Jean-François ACCOUS 64.006.120
  Hartichet Gaec ACCOUS 64.006.114
  Lac-Arriet Pierre ACCOUS 64.006.104
  Larbiou Mme Catherine ACCOUS 64.006.106
  Rachou-Langlatte B.Garaig Jean-Louis ACCOUS 64.006.118
  Sarrelangue Earl Prieur C. ACCOUS 64.006.105
  Chiramberro Mme Madeleine AHAXE 64.008.100
Camino Marie-Claire & Argitxu, Maison Etxeberrigaria AINCILLE  
  Ezcurra Benat, Olacharia AINHOA 64.014.100
Irigoyen ALCAY  
  Jargoyhen François ALCAY 64.015.100
  Olçomendy Dominique & Yolande, Ferme Enautenia ALDUDES (LES) 64.016.100
  Thicoîpe Arno & Leizagoien, Maison Maintenunia, Gaec Irabazi Arte AMENDEUIX  
  Leizagoyen Mme Thérèse AMENDEUIX-ONEIX 64.018.100
  Dussarat ANCE  
  Froamgerie du Baretous ANCE 64.020.100
  Geraut Pierre, Col d'Etche Gaec ANCE 64.020.103
  Laiterie Saint Martin, Driollet ANGLET  
  Obéréna ANGLET  
  Laiterie de Villecomtal ANGLET  
  Erbin Pierre ANGOUS 64.025.100
  Bordagarray Gérard ANHAUX 64.026.101
  Oçafrain Alain & Sylvie, Maison Xokoa ANHAUX 64.026.100
  Bigue Denis ARAMITS 64.029.103
  Laude M. J.-F. ARAMITS 64.029.105
  Lesponne Gaec ARAMITS 64.029.101
  Mazeris Jean-Baptiste ARAMITS 64.029.100
  SA Fromagerie du Pays d’Aramits ARAMITS 64.029.106
  Sottou Pierre ARAMITS 64.029.102
  Soula Mme Geneviève ARAMITS 64.029.104
Forcade ARANCE  
Dokhlear ARBONNE  
  Oihan Area (Gaec) ARBONNE 64.035.100
  Bonhomme Mme Mireille ARBUS 64.037.100
  Arrateig Jean ARETTE 64.040.104
  Baleix Mme Thérèse ARETTE 64.040.102
  Bellagarde Jean-Noël ARETTE 64.040.110
  Bergez-Benedic Léon ARETTE 64.040.116
Bernat Mme Jeanine ARETTE 64.040.124
  Bourdet J.L.-Oron Lapeyre ARETTE 64.040.101
Bourdet Pierre ARETTE 64.040.107
  Campou B., puis Estournes ARETTE  
  Capdeville Gérard ARETTE 64.040.111
  Carrere-Condure André ARETTE 64.040.129
  Esprabens Gérard ARETTE 64.040.118
  Hondagnieu André et Jackie ARETTE 64.040.126
  Lahore Jean-Jacques ARETTE 64.040.115
  Lahourcade Philippe ARETTE 64.040.127
  Lahourcade-Hum Philippe ARETTE 64.040.125
  Lancy (Gaec) ARETTE 64.040.121
  Lestelle Jean-Pierre ARETTE 64.040.120
  Libarle Philippe ARETTE 64.040.113
  Libarle-Laborde Eugène ARETTE 64.040.114
  Loustalot Bernard ARETTE 64.040.117
  Lucq Jean-Claude ARETTE 64.040.103
  Mirande Philippe, Sarl Scad ARETTE 64.040.100
  Moulia Marcel ARETTE 64.040.123
  Nouque Bernard ARETTE 64.040.109
  Oros Mirassou (Earl) ARETTE 64.040.106
  Pacheu Denis ARETTE 64.040.137
  Peset Henri ARETTE 64.040.112
  Peyret (Gaec) ARETTE 64.040.122
  Pouey Jean-Michel ARETTE 64.040.105
  Salies (Gaec) ARETTE 64.040.108
  Salies Philippe ARETTE 64.040.119
  Etcheberry Andde & Babette, maison Larrondoa, maison Pelloinia ARHANSUS 64.045.100
  Egozcue Jean-Michel ARNEGUY 64.047.102
Harriet (Martin), Uhaldia ARNEGUY 64.047.101
  Urrizaga Jean-Pierre & Antton, Gaec Iruleize ARNEGUY 64.047.100
Gouadain ARROS-GURMENCON  
  Bees Edmond ARROS-NAY 64.054.100
  Matocq Yvette ARTHEZ-D'ASSON 64.058.108
  Berducou Roger ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.101
  Brouisset Jean-Louis ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.102
  Dourau Mme Angèle ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.106
  Ferrer Jean-Bernard ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.105
  Lanot J.P. ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.104
  Lapine J.P. ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.100
  Ompraret Michel ARTHEZ-D’ASSON 64.058.103
  Darieu, Graciet & Cie ARTIX  
  Egozcue Jean-Michel ARTNEGUY 64.047.102
  Arrabiot Jean-Claude ARUDY 64.062.108
  Bersans Joseph ARUDY 64.062.100
  Carriorbe Louis ARUDY 64.062.101
  Glorion André ARUDY 64.062.105
  Hondaa Jean-Paul ARUDY 64.062.104
  Secinte Mme Eugénie ARUDY 64.062.102
  Soubirou-Nougue Julien ARUDY 64.062.103
  Tisnerat Patrick ARUDY 64.062.106
  Maurain Olivier, Chez Gouadain ASAP-ARROS 64.064.101
  Arrateig Roger ASASP-ARROS 64.064.100
  Duinat Jean, Sarl Mamia ASCAIN 64.065.101
  Ritter Yvan, Laiterie de la Nivelle, Fromagerie du Domaine de Doria ASCAIN  
  Bidartia Gaec ASCARAT 64.066.100
Fermiers basco-béarnais (affinage) ASPE  
Duhieu ASSAT  
Laiterie Lorraine ASSAT  
  Fromagerie Matocq ASSON 64.068.100
  Abadie Jean-Pierre ASSON 64.068.103
  Bees-Lannelongue Didier ASSON 64.068.115
  Bira Jean-Pierre ASSON 64.068.104
Bourda Jean-Pierre ASSON 64.068.105
  Brousset Mme Martine ASSON 64.068.107
Grousset Julien ASSON 64.068.106
  Lousplaas Mme Bernadette ASSON 64.068.102
  Matocq SA & SNC ASSON 64.068.100
  Ompraret Gilbert ASSON 64.068.109
  Som M., Gaec de l’Ouzoum ASSON 64.068.101
Angla ASTE-BEON
  Borie René ASTE-BEON 64.069.103
  Casassus-Lacouzatte (P.) ASTE-BEON 64.069.102
  Loustau Rémy ASTE-BEON 64.069.101
  Pujalet Patrick ASTE-BEON 64.069.100
  Souverbie Pierre ASTE-BEON 64.069.104
64 A Graciet J. & Cie, Laiterie des Gaves AUDAX  
  Etchart Arnaud AUSSURUCQ 64.081.100
  Vandaele Marc AYDIUS 64.085.101
  Bignau (Gaec du) AYDUS 64.085.102
  Bourguinat Bernard AYDUS 64.085.100
  Bide Yenofa Mlle AYHERRE 64.086.104
Duhalde Maïté, Benat & Jamattitt, Betirisastea AYHERRE  
  Duhalde Jean-Paul AYHERRE 64.086.105
  Moustirats Jean-Pierre AYHERRE 64.086.102
  Sallaberry Patrick & Isabelle, Garralde, Maison Bixartea AYHERRE 64.086.103
  Ur-Haize Earl AYHERRE 64.086.101
Coopérative Laitière BAÏGORRI  
  Bidart, Ohako (Gaec) BANKA  
  Ousset Régis BANKA 64.092.101
  Andere Eric BARCUS 64.093.100
  Coignac Mme Kathleen BARCUS 64.093.101
  Darrieumerlou Jean-Michel BARDOS 64.094.101
  Lafargue Earl BARDOS 64.094.100
Fermiers basco-béarnais (affinage) BARETOUS  
  Desplous Gilles Earl Prod Lait BEDEILLE 64.103.100
  Bergez Jean-Bernard BEDOUS 64.104.104
  Domengeus Jean-Marc BEDOUS 64.104.100
Miramont Jean-Louis, Earl Madamet BEDOUS 64.104.102
  Puyaubreau P. Gaec de l’Edelweiss BEDOUS 64.104.101
Gachen Gilles, Kayolar Ipaxkua BEHORLEGUY  
  Unhassobiscay Jean-Bernard, Etchepareborda BEHORLEGUY 64.107.100
  Angla-Gre Olivier BEOST 64.110.102
  Casabonne Angla Roger BEOST 64.110.100
  Fondan BEOST  
  Lavigne Mme Juliette BEOST 64.110.103
  Salanave Mr B., Gaec Lahondette BEOST 64.110.101
  Salanave-Vignes BEOST
  Lycée Agr. Privé de Soule BERROGAIN6LARUNS 64.115.100
  Arribe Didier BESCAT 64.116.101
Carriorbe Mme Anne-Marie BESCAT 64.116.103
Carriorbe René BESCAT 64.116.100
  Sacaze Alain BESCAT 64.116.102
  Bamalou SA Samortein, Domenc Sylvie BETHMALE  
  Domini Alain, Mon Kaïku Borda BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE 64.120.100
Guillenteguy Laurent & Marie-Do, Xarlotenia BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE  
  Harotzarene Jean-Marc, Basabarne BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE 64.120.102
  Hitzartu Gaec BEYRIE-SUR-JOYEUSE 64.120.101
  Laiterie Landaise BIARRITZ  
  Zyrax Sarl BIARRITZ 64.122.100
  Amestoy Xan, Mon Anchordoquia BIDARRAY 64.124.101
  Eliceche Raphaël BIDARRAY 64.124.100
  Labadiolle Mme Claudine BIELLE 64.127.101
  Paris Marc BIELLE 64.127.100
  Arrateig Raymond BILHERES-EN-OSSAU 64.126.100
Paroix M. & Rolland Mme BILHERES-EN-OSSAU 64.128.101
Coopérative Laitière du bassin Palois, Les Fromageries Occitanes/3A BILLERE  
  Rolland Anne & Paroix Joseph, Plateau de Bénou, Cap de Pont BIOUS-ARTIGUES  
  Etxerrico Borda Earl BIRRIATOU 64.130.100
Laiteries Réunies des Vallées Pyrénéennes Renard H., puis Laiterie Cazajus J., Sté Horizons Laitiers Développement BOEIL-BEZING 64.133.100
  Boncolac SA BONLOC 64.143.100
  Etcheverry Jean-François BONLOC 64.134.102
  Inchauspé Vve BONLOC  
  Courtie M. Stephane, à Assouste BONNES-EAUX (LES) 64.204.101
  Cedet Mr J.F., Gaec Cristallerie BORCE 64.136.102
  Cedet-Montengou Pierre BORCE 64.136.101
  Coustet Eric, Gaec du Biella BORCE 64.136.100
  Hourie Jean BORDERES  
Saloirs de Lescun (Les) BORDES 64.138.100
Annettte (Henri) BOSDARROS 64.139.104
  Biradom Mme Laure BOSDARROS 64.130.101
  Genebes Roland BOSDARROS 64.139.100
  Dubroca Jacques BOUCAU 64.140.100
  Paletou BOUGARBER  
  Elhuyar Jeazn-François BRISCOUS 64.147.100
  Cot Earl, Fabrice Tambourre BRUGES 64.148.100
  Ompraret Armand BRUGES 64.148.101
  Jauriberry Jean-Louis BUSSUNARITS 64.154.100
  Iriart M. Dominique BUSTINCE 64.155.100
Bonnaventure David BUZIET 64.156.101
Chabanier Gilles & Odile, Scea Arriu Lapas BUZIET 64.156.100
  Casabonne Michel BUZY 64.157.102
  Penen Xavier BUZY 64.157.101
  Raufaste Mme Martine BUZY 64.157.100
  Pujo M. J-F, Gaec du Brouqua CAPBIS 64.164.100
  Pislot Serge & Michel CARDESSE 64.165.100
  Ouret Marie-Jeanine CARO 64.166.100
  Larrieu Alain CASTET 64.175.100
  Escot Michel CETTE-EYGUN 64.185.100
  Faure Pierre CETTE-EYGUN 64.185.101
Eguiaphal Alexis CHERAUTE 64.168.100
Arripe Christian, à Aas EAUX-BONNES (LES) 64.204.100
  Courtier stepahane (M) EAUX-BONNES (LES) 64.204.101
  Mougnague René ESCOT 64.206.100
  Fromagerie & Saloir d’Escout, Blanchard Daniel ESCOUT 64.209.100
  Hiriart Pascal, Earl Kukulu ESPELETTE 64.213.100
  Massonde Mme Emilie ESPELETTE 64.213.102
  Pélissié Frédéric ESPOEY  
  Aguer Gilles ESQUIULE 64.217.101
  Narbeburu Mme Yvette ESQUIULE 64.217.100
  Arosteguy Didier ESTERENCUBY 64.218.103
Irola David/Bernard, Mon Pauleinia ESTERENCUBY 64.218.104
Maitia Alain, à Atnaburu ESTERENCUBY 64.218.107
  Maitia Jean-Michel, ferme Xaltoinia ESTERENCUBY 64.218.102
  Zamponi Jean-Baptiste ESTERENCUBY 64.218.101
  Laffore Thomas ESTIALESCQ 64.219.100
  Blanchet Mme Viviane ETCHEBAR 64.222.100
  Larrouy Jean ETSAUT 64.223.101
  Monrepaux Piéerre & Jean ETSAUT 64.223.100
  Casassus Lacouzatte Henri FICHOUS 64.226.100
  Laborde Sarl GABAS  
  Elizagaraia Oxandabaratz (Gaec) GAMARTHE 64.229.100
Oillarburu Pierre GAMARTHE 64.229.101
Bonnemascou Carrere M. J-L GAN 64.230.101
  Caoubious Scea GAN 64.230 .100
  Roquelaure Gaec GAN 64.230.102
  Laborde Medevielle Roger GELOS 64.237.100
  Bonnemasou-Carrere M. GERE-BELESTEN 64.240.102
  Casassus André GERE-BELESTEN 64.240.101
  Darbarry Mme Aline GERE-BELESTEN 64.240.100
64 B Pardou Christian, affinage en tunnel GERE-BELESTEN  
  Etchecopar (Martin) GOTEIN-LIBARRENX 64.247.101
  Bernoville GUETHARY  
  Casteignau Nicolas, Gaec du Berger GURS 64.253.100
  Fruiterie-modèle GURS  
  Narloo Louis HAGETAUBIN  
  Abbaye de Belloc HASPARREN  
  Aincy M., Garakoetxea Earl HASPARREN 64.256.101
  Bidart Armand (Laiterie) HASPARREN 64.256.100
  Irigoinia Earl HASPARREN 64.256.104
Jaurena (M. Dominique) HASPARREN 64.256.102
Larramendy Michel, Irigoina (Maison), route de Cambo HASPARREN  
  Duboe Christian HAUT-DE-BOSDARROS 64.257.100
  Agian Scop/Agour HELETTE 64.259.100
  Arozki (Gaec), Akabotea HELETTE 64.259.101
  Atxin Scea, Armagnague IDAUX-MENDY 64.258.100
  Bernatas Jean-Bernard IGON 64.270.100
  Etcheverry Pantxo, montagne Apatasero IRATY  
  Fruitière d'Iraty IRATY
  Coopérative Laitière IRISSARY  
  Etcheverry Michel IRISSARY 64.273.100
Goicoetchea Jean IROULEGUY 64.274.100
Bourdet Mme Madeleine ISSOR 64.276.100
  Labarrère Pierre ISSOR 64.276.103
  Ladiette Mme Simone ISSOR 64.276.105
  Perrain Mme Elise & Cazette Vincent ISSOR 64.276.106
  Prat Mme Catherine ISSOR 64.276.101
  Soruica Sarl, Vinclair M. ISSOR 64.276.104
  Usaurou Eric & Catherine, route d’Arette ISSOR  
  Antxondoa (Gaec), Dokhelar Nicolas & Mirentxu Elissalde ITXASSOU 64.279.104
  Borda Raymond ITXASSOU 64.279.102
  Cachenaut Mme, Gaec Ursumu ITXASSOU 64.279.103
Hirribarren Michel ITXASSOU 64.279.101
Olhagaray Isabelle, Maison Olha ITXASSOU  
  Carrey Frédéric IZESTE 64.280.101
  Casau Daniel IZESTE  
  Castaing Jean-Michel IZESTE 64.280.100
  Caves fromagères béarnaises (famille Obiergo, affinage distribution) JURANCON V
  Laborde Pierre, Fromagerie d’Ossau JURANCON 64.284.103
64 E Laiterie-Fromagerie Paloise, Van Zandvliet Chaumes Bongrain JURANCON 64.284.100
  Le pays d'Ossau JURANCON 64.284.102
  Bonnecaze Jean-Baptiste JURANÇON
  Oillarburu Peio, Gaec Ihardoki JUXUE 64.285.100
  Artzaïnak (Gaec), Château Pessarou LA BASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.100
  Clavet Jean LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.103
  Quatre Vents (Scea les) LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.102
  Sabarros Patrick LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE 64.289.101
  Cazajous Earl LABATMALE 64.292.100
  Saüt Henri, Maison Elizabea LACARRY  
Ducroc/t Beurrerie LAHONTAN  
Bergers du Haut-Béarn (Les) LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.111
  Carrère Louis LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.106
  Fondeville Pierre LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.108
  Gabastou Gouget Roger LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.109
  Larricq André LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.10
  Larricq Béatrice LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.104
  Larricq Gérard LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.103
  Larricq Pierre LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.101
  Manaout Gaec LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.107
  Maunas Roger LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.102
Narbeburu Béatrice LANNE-EN-BARETOUS  
Narbeburu Béatrice, Quartier Barlanès LANNE-EN-BARETOUS  
  Puchin M. Earl Laborde LANNE-EN-BARETOUS 64.310.105
  Pyrénéfrom / Matocq LARCEVEAU 64.314.100
  Bengochea Jean-Marc, Maison Elixabe LARRAU  
  Poineau Francis, Cayolar Ardakotxia LARRAU  
  Arruimourt LARUNS  
  Carrere Alfred LARUNS 64.320.103
  Casabonne Jean-Pierre LARUNS  
  Castaing Mme M.N. LARUNS 64.320.104
  Fourcade Alain LARUNS 64.320.105
Fromagerie Pardou SA Le Pays d’Ossau LARUNS 64.320.109
Geraut Jacqueline LARUNS 64.320.102
  Laborde Sarl LARUNS 64.320.107
  Peyrole Gaec LARUNS 64.320.101
  Soubielle Faurie Pierre LARUNS 64.320.108
  Soule Simon & Chetrit Stéphanie LARUNS 64.320.111
  Turon Etiennette LARUNS 64.320.100
  Bonnasserre Michel LASSEUBE 64.324.102
  Lassalle (Claude Mr) LASSEUBE 64.324.101
  Puchin Gérard LASSEUBE 64.324.100
  Salle Firmin / Pierre LASSEUBETAT 64.325.100
Goyhenex, à Mendia LECUMBERRY 64.327.102
Indart Angèle, Elixaia LECUMBERRY 64.327.100
  Lahitette Monique LEDEUIX 64.328.101
  Duffau LEE  
  Arrateig-Navarre Jean-Baptiste LEES-ATHAS 64.330.106
  Badie Jeanine LEES-ATHAS 64.330.110
  Bilhou Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.103
  Bouchoo Philippe LEES-ATHAS 64.330.104
  Casavielle-Soule J.P. LEES-ATHAS 64.330.101
  Claveranne Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.102
  Estagnasie Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.109
Estournes Etienne LEES-ATHAS 64.330.107
Garrissere Pierre LEES-ATHAS 64.330.100
  Hayet Amélie M. LEES-ATHAS 64.330.105
  Philippe (Jean-Yves) LEES-ATHAS 64.330.111
  Soubie Henri LEES-ATHAS 64.330.108
  Cauhape Dominique (Mr) LESCUN 64.336.103
  Cauhape-Coudure Mmes R. & A. LESCUN 64.336.102
  Claveranne Jean-Pierre LESCUN 64.336.116
  Embielle Pierre LESCUN 64.336.110
  Gay Henri LESCUN 64.336.104
  Mougnague Henri LESCUN 64.336.109
Nouqueret Jean-François LESCUN 64.336.108
Rachou Jean-Pierre LESCUN 64.336.115
  Rachou-Langlatte Michel LESCUN 64.336.106
  Sarthou Jean-François LESCUN 64.336.100
  Soubie Henri LESCUN 64.336.113
  Souperbat Jean-Pierre LESCUN 64.336.114
  Souperbat Pierre LESCUN 64.336.101
  Biradon LESTELLE
  Doussine Yannick, Hameau du Bas LESTELLE 64.339.101
  Gaye G., Earl La Croix des Hauteurs LESTELLE 64.339.100
  Sarrat LESTELLE  
ElichirY Marie-Christine Mlle LICQ-ATHEREY 64.342.103
Quihillalt Madeleine, Gaec Barnetxia LICQ-ATHEREY 64.342.101
  Sarl Elichabia, Jacques Teulade LICQ-ATHEREY 64.342.100
  3A, Alliance Agro-Alimentaire/LFO LONS 64.348.100
  Bachelet LONS 64.348.108
  Drougard Pierrette LOUBIENG 64.349.100
  Bergers du Haut-Béarn (Les) LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.115
  Blaye Michel LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.106
  Cauhape Jean-Jacques LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.100
  Clerguerou René LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.112
  Cloutet Louis LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.114
  Lagouarre André LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.107
Lanne LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.104
Lassalle Julien, Route d’Issor LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.108
  Miramon Francis LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.109
  Miramon Jean LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.113
  Mirande-Rey Patrick LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.103
  Pretou Patrick LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.102
  Soule Jean LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.101
  Tapie Mme Anne-Marie LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.111
  Usaurou Pascal LOURDIOS-ICHERE 64.351.105
  Fermiers de la Vallée d’Ossau Coopérative (Les) LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.106
  Gaec des Rives de Base LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.108
Lagouarre André LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.107
Larrieu Didier LOUVIE-JUZON 64.351.101
  Peyrucq Gérard LOUVIE-JUZON 64.351.100
  Peyrucq Mme Madeleine LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.102
  Pourteau Gérard LOUVIE-JUZON 64.353.104
  Campahes Jacques LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.354.100
  Lascurettes Jean-François LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.354.102
  Mathieu Michel LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.354.100
  Mondaut Jean-Louis LOUVIE-SOUBIRON 64.254.103
  Espérance Gaec LUCGARRIER 64.358.100
  Arriulou Mme Elizabeth LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.101
  Bergerez-Lestremeau P. LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.100
  Lamazou Marie-Ange LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.102
  Roche Didier LUCQ-DE-BEARN 64.359.103
  Pauly Mme Marie-Thérèse LURBE-SAINT-CHRISTAU 64.360.100
Bevière Jean-Christophe, Maison Pexene-Zaharia LUXE  
  Argaut (Gaec) LYS 64.363.102
  Arretgros André LYS 64.363.103
Gay (Gaec) LYS 64.363.100
Peyhorgue Yves LYS 64.363.101
  Indart Dominique (M.) MACAYE 64.364.102
64 R Onetik SA /Coopérative Fromagère Berria MACAYE 64.364.100
  Appalaspé, Appalaspé-Paille & Cie, Chaumes/Bongrain MAULEON  
  Lycée Agricole et rural privé de Soule MAULEON  
  Pyrénéfrom (Chaumes, Bongrain) Etorki MAULEON 64.371.100
  Mendiburu Jean-Michel MENDIONDE 64.377.100
  Kurutzalia (Gaec) MENDIONDE 64.377.101
  Agour. MENDIVE  
  Etchart Jean-Marc, Maison Kurutxta MENDIVE  
  Laire Frères MERITEIN  
  Latapie Louis MIFAGET 64.384.100
  LRVP Laiteries Réunies des Vallées Pyrénéennes MIREPEX-NAY  
Uthurralt P., Earl Kokoitxe MONCAYOLLE 64.391.100
Perret Françoise & Alain, Maison Liza MONEIN 64.393.100
  Fromagrie de Monplaisir, Vallée d’Ossau (Cf. Laruns-Monplaisir) MONPLAISIR  
  Eretcu Gaec MONTORY 64.404.101
  Fermiers de la vallée (Les), Coopérative MONTORY 64.404.102
  Lahonta Alain MONTORY 64.404.103
  Lapeyrade Didier MONTORY 64.404.100
  Lechat Mme Christiane MONTORY 64.404.104
  Lorfevre Laurence MONTORY 64.404.105
  Mondot MOYEN 64.393.103
  Fromagerie Coopérative Azkorria MUSCULDY 64.411.100
Arhie Mme Pierrette NABAS 64.412.100
Fromagerie d’Asfeld NAY  
  Fromagerie du Turoun NAY  
  Roussillon R., Laiterie des 4 Sources NAY 64.417.102
  Lestorte NOUTSY  
  Lechardoy Serge OGENNE-CAMPTORT 64.420.100
  Arnaud-Sarthou M. G. OGEU-LES-BAINS 64.421.102
  Arribe Fromagerie Henri OGEU-LES-BAINS 64.421.100
  Arriuberge M. J-P OGEU-LES-BAINS 64.421.101
  Armand OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Bilhou Béatrice OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE 64.422.111
Bonneu OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
Capdevielle-Pardies OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Domecq Mme Isabelle OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE 64.422.101
  Grande Fromagerie du Béarn, Sté Laitière Moderne des Pyrénées, Seillé Antoine OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Lacazette OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Lahouratate OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
  Lycée Prof. Agricole OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE 64.422.100
  Médan OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Mégardon OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Paillé OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE  
  Darieu ORTHEZ  
Roquemaurel (de) & Dufau Gde from du Béarn ORTHEZ
Fermiers basco-béarnis (affinage) OSSAU  
  Agest Mme, Earl Pimparela OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.103
  Apouey Henri OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.102
  Beudou M & Mme OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.104
  Montengou, Gaec Noucarou OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.100
  Petuya Mme Dominique OSSE-EN-ASPE 64.433.101
  Aiçaguer Jean-Michel & Myriam, Maison Murgia OSSES 64.436.100
  Aldax Pierre, ferme Etchearria OSSES 64.436.103
  Jaunarena Jean-Paul, Maison Gaztenania OSSES 64.436.101
  Moulat Jean OSSUN  
Mounaix PARDIES-PIETAT  
Bachelet Gabriel, Fromager-affineur PAU  
  Bessodes J. PAU  
  Hartivig Mme Hélène PAU  
  Laiterie Moderne des Pyrénées 64/58 rue de Liège, Laiterie Moderne SA / Cf. Oloron Sainte-Marie PAU  
  Menjon PAU  
64 D Union Laitière Coopérative (3A) PAU  
  Chouhourt PIERRE 64.475.102
  Mendiconaque, Fruitière PONT-D’ALLOS  
  Duhieu Fils PRECHACQ-JOSBAIG  
  Penen Alfred ? Gaec Lacoste PRECHACQ-NAVARRENX 64.459.100
  Loustau-Chartez Nicolas PRECILHON 64.460.101
  Penen Jean-Baptiste PRECILHON 64.460.100
  Guedot Serge REBENACQ 64.463.100
  3A RONTIGNON 64.467.100
  Oyhenart Jean ROQUIAGUE 64.468.100
Gil SAI,NT-MEDARD 64.491.100
  Cazaban SAINT-ABIT 64.469.100
  Etchepare Alain & André, Ferme Elizarea, quartier Otticoren SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY 64.477.104
  Etcheverry Joseph / Ferme Etxberria SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY 64.477.103
  Haritxelar Enaut & Iputcha Ani, Scea Haritza, Maison Ponttoenia SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY 64.477.101
  Mocho Daniel & Jeanine, Maison Luisenea SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY  
  Tambourrin Jean-François & Noëlie, Enautenea SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY  
  Bassu Laiterie Basquaise SAINT-JEAN-LE-VIEUX  
  Donapetria Earl SAINT-JEAN-LE-VIEUX 64.484.100
  Laiterie-Fromagerie de la Madeleine SAINT-JEAN-LE-VIEUX
Barbier SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT
Echeverria Christian, Coopérative Laitière du Pays basque SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT 64.484.102
  Irola M. Pettan SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT 64.485.100
  Lopepe Jean-Pierre SAINT-JUST-IBARRE 64.487.100
  Pochelu Jean-Claude & Bernadette, Maison Agerria SAINT-MARTIN-D’ARBEROUE  
  Segi Earl SAINT-MARTIN-D’ARROSSA 64.490.100
  Gil Earl SAINT-MEDARD 64. 491.100
  Garazi Sarl, Fromagerie Arradoy Ardi Gasna SAINT-MICHEL 64.492.100
  CLPB / APFPB-Saltze SAINT-PALAIS  
  Andrillon SAINT-PEE-SUR-NIVELLE  
  Garrocq Serge SAINTE-COLOME 63.473.105
Guilhaumet Gérard SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.102
Labourdette Jacques SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.100/106
  Pedestarres Jean-Marc SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.103
  Poure Patrick SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.101
  Victor Mme Annie SAINTE-COLOME 64.473.104
  Bortu-Gain Gaec SAINTE-ENGRACE 63.475.100
  Chouhourt Pierre SAINTE-ENGRACE 64.475.102
  Chutahandy Marcel SAINTE-ENGRACE 64.475.101
  Elorga Firmin SARE  
  Mendionde, Earl Harpeak SARE 64.504.100
  Atheret Elizabeth SARRANCE 64.506.104
Chourrout Portalet J.P. SARRANCE 64.506.102
Chourrout Pourtalet SARRANCE 64.506.101
  Chourrout-Pourtalet Célestin SARRANCE 64.506.105
  Larrouy Jacques SARRANCE 64.506.103
  Pauly Alain, Gaec du Serrot SARRANCE 64.506.100
  Etche-Gasna Coopérative SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE 64.509.101
  Hoqui Ch. & M.Th. SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE 64.509.100
  Quéheille Katti & Marcel, Coopérative Laitière du Pays Basque, Maison Bizkaizakü SAUGUIS-SAINT-ETIENNE  
  Dorgan J., Laiterie modèle du Béarn SENDETS  
64 C Vigneau Honoré / Sté d’Ex. des Ent. Vigneau SERRES-MORLAAS
  Bonaserre Jean-Pierre SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.100
  Mondaut Eugène SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.103
  Paroix Scea SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.102
  Vidiella MM. Th. & P. SEVIGNACQ-MEYRACQ 64.522.101
  Sarl Colline Esne-Ona SOURAÏDE 64.527.100
  Barnetche Mme Chantal SUHESCUN 64.528.100
  Gaec Garatia, Benat Eliceits & Margitta Eliceits SUHESCUN 64.528.103
  Laby Jacques SUHESCUN 64.528.101
  Ciprès TARBES  
Coopérative de Bigorre TARBES  
Soum Jean TARBES  
  Coopérative de Tardets TARDETS  
  Etchebarne Jean-Arnaud, Maison Agia TARDETS 64.533.100
  Hogui Thérèse & Saüt Henri, point de vente Idoki TARDETS  
  Iribarne Dominique TARDETS
  Izeya Coopérative TARDETS  
  Pitrau Mme, Gaec Ahal Bezala TARDETS 64.533.101
  Roquefort Société TARDETS-SORHOLUS  
  Bereterbide Peio, Bentta UHART-CIZE 64.538.100
  Saloir collectif, Coop des Fromagers fermiers UHART-CIZE 64.538.101
  Chilibolost Jean UHART-MIXE 64.539.100
  Antchagno Gérard, Mon Poconea UREPEL 63.543.103
  Hor-Dago (Sarl Fromagerie) UREPEL 64.543.102
  Ithurribeltzea Gaec UREPEL 64.543.100
  Aire (M. Miren) UREPEL 64.543.104
  Nouvez & Graciet Jean, Graciet, Laiterie de l’Ermitage, Chistera, Bonadour URT  
  Aquitalait URT  
  From des Bénédictins / Ardigasna Sarl, Abbaye de Belloc URT 64.546.100
  Labadesse Jean-Marc VILLENAVE-D’ARTHEZ 64.554.100
Couchinabia Gaec VIODOS 64.559.101
Fromagerie des Chaumes (Bongrain) VIODOS 64.599.100
  Dupuis Marie-José, affineur X  

 retour