Seine-Maritime (76)

----taureau76-01.jpg (43164 octets) --bateau76-01.jpg (48244 octets) -depot76-07.jpg (71557 octets) bateau76-101.jpg (83596 octets) bateau76-100.jpg (76739 octets)
chateau76-01.jpg (102574 octets) heraut-76-11.jpg (178565 octets) --héraut76-3.jpg (46280 octets) --héraut76-1.jpg (31912 octets) --héraut76-2.jpg (35544 octets)
--renaissance76-1.jpg (46884 octets) --françois1er76-1.jpg (41628 octets) --napoleon76-01.jpg (40920 octets) --le grenadier76-01.jpg (38036 octets) --trans76-01.jpg (55988 octets)
vache76-01.jpg (50497 octets) enfant76-03.jpg (43851 octets) enfant76-01.jpg (45173 octets) enfant76-02.jpg (61449 octets) -chasseur-76-01.jpg (65444 octets)
depot76-02.jpg (91143 octets) -hom76-01.jpg (59937 octets) -hom76-03.jpg (67414 octets) hom76-04.jpg (68563 octets) depot76-03.jpg (76787 octets)
depot76-01.jpg (80254 octets) -oiseau76-01.jpg (40252 octets) -hom76-04.jpg (84871 octets) -hom76-07.jpg (62980 octets) -hom76-06.jpg (65248 octets)
-hom76-05.jpg (59104 octets) -centurion76-101.jpg (71861 octets) --chat76-1.jpg (28056 octets)
-artistique-76-1.jpg (62821 octets) -espace76-101.jpg (57599 octets) -jub-76-01.jpg (75308 octets) -signature-bouckilioen76-01.jpg (84365 octets) -signature-gef76-01.jpg (80345 octets)
-signature-bouckilioen76-02.jpg (76177 octets) -fruit76-01.jpg (80910 octets) -pierrot76-01.jpg (76436 octets)
 VIEUX-ROUEN-SUR-BRESLE.jpg (146236 octets)  bouckilioen76-01.jpg (106885 octets)  -signature-gef98-01.jpg (61749 octets)  chateau97-35.jpg (113615 octets)
--Chateau76-1.jpg (55784 octets) oiseau-paon76-856.jpg (207589 octets)
     

Liste des Laiteries et Fromageries

  Gervais Charles ANCOURT
  Société coopérative de laiterie ANCOURT  
76 AR Fromagerie « La Normande », Mameaux G./ & Cie, Fromagerie du Hameau Pique / Ets Mameaux ANGERVILLE-L’ORCHER  
  Duboc ANNEVILLE-SUR-SCIE  
  Houlé Jacques ASSIGNY  
  Voir SAINT-DENIS-SUR-SCIE AUFFAY  
  Laiterie d’Aumale (Voir SAINTE-MARGUERITE-LES-AUMALE) AUMALE  
76 O Minet Maurice & Cie AUMALE  
76 B Anquetil & Viault, puis Société Laitière Métropolitaine (Maggi) AUZOUVILLE-SUR-SAANE  
  Gross Auguste AVESNES-EN-BRAY  
76 AX Laiterie Martin AVESNES-EN-BRAY  
  Dubois Mlle AVREMESNIL
  CLHN BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX
  Guyant Scea/Sarl de la Motte BAILLEUL-NEUVILLE 76.052.04
  Leveque Dany BAILLEUL-NEUVILLE 76.052.03
  Bance-Chevallier BEAUSSAULT  
  Delannet Fils BEAUSSAULT  
  Villiers Earl Nicolas BEAUSSAULT 76.065.001
76 AU Coopérative Beurrière BEAUVOIR-EN-LYONS  
76 AS Laiterie Fromagerie La Normande, Ets Mameaux, Mameaux & Cie, fermiers réunis BEC-DE-MORTAGNE  
  Fettu-Bonhomme, à Les Epines BEUZEVILLE  
  Le Roy Bernard, Fromagerie de la Crique BEZANCOURT  
  Daudet L. BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE  
  Devaux BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE  
  Dubuis C. BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE  
  Godonnez BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE  
  Dupan BOIS-MAURY  
  Duboc BOLBEC
  Earl des Hallais, Delphine & Olivier Varin & Carpentier Vincent BOUELLES 76130.02
  Lemonnier Vincent BREAUTE 76.141.05
  Ferme du Manoir BREMONTIER-MERVAL  
  Henin Adrien BREMONTIER-MERVAL  
  Lycée Prof. d’Enseignement Agricole du Pays de Bray BREMONTIER-MERVAL 76.142.01
  Wargnier Ferme Franck BREMONTIER-MERVAL  
  Fromagerie Les Cateliers (puis Lanquetot-Besnier) BUCHY 76.146.01
76 BB Fromagerie Cousin Lucien BURES-EN-BRAY  
  Bouqueret CAILLY  
  Buquet CAILLY  
76 AT Laiterie des Fermiers Réunis CAILLY
  Lepetit CAILLY  
76 V Société La Normande du Lait CAILLY  
76 BA Laiterie des Fermiers Réunis CANEHAN  
76 D Plantard-Ancel, Fromagerie de la Cloche, puis Safr, fromagerie du Thil Solaipa Vimoutiers CANEHAN  
  Devaux CANEHAN  
76 C Société Laitière Métropolitaine Maggi, puis Safr CANY-BARVILLE  
  Frovogel CAUDEBEC-EN-CAUX 76.146.01
  Desmoulins CAUMONT  
  Clémence (Alfred-Jules), à Aubigny CIVIERES  
  Viginet (Vignet ?) CLASVILLE  
  Lhuillier-Deray COMPAINVILLE  
  Fromagerie Sainte-Cosne, Faucon Damien CRASVILLE-LA-ROCQUEFORT 76. 190.01
  Earl de la ferme d’Autes, Morand (M. Hubert) CRIQUIERS 76.199.01
  Earl du Petit Perret, M. T. Delaunay CROPUS 767.204.03
  Laiterie Coopérative CROSVILLE-SUR-SCIE  
  Depierre Mme Malvina CUY-SAINT-FIACRE  
  Moinet (Moiney?) Laurent Earl, Le Gournay DAMPIERRE-EN-BRAY 76.254.01
  Guibout-Roux Joseph, fabricant DARNETAL
76 AE Union Laitière Rouennaise DARNETAL  
76 AQ Laiterie Bourgeois Marcel/E. DEVILLE-LES-ROUEN  
76 AC Coopérative Laitière Agricole du Talou DIEPPE  
  Ferme de Doudeauville, suisse double crème Zéphir ménage DOUDEAUVILLE  
  Godalier A., affineur DUCLAIR  
  Gosse DUCLAIR  
  Guyant I./A. AIL 1938 DUVREND  
76 BD Basset Napoléon, puis Maison Cornu L., Cornu fils (Jean), 3-5 rue des Marchands ELBEUF  
  Delay Société Beurrière ELBEUF  
76 U Société La Normande du Lait ELBEUF  
  Robillard Veuve ENVERMEU  
  Chartier à Launay ERNEMONT-LA-VILLETTE  
  Bloquel Henri ESCLAVELLES  
  Foubert (Marcel)-Levasseur, Les Hayons ESCLAVELLES  
  Monnier Claude ESCLAVELLES  
  Lucas Alfred-Numa, Ferme du Moulin à Vent ETAINHUS  
  Dherbécourt A. & B., ferme de la Valaine ETRETAT 76.254.01
76 AJ Centrale Laitière Cauchoise FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX  
  Domaine de Gruville FÉCAMP  
  Hauchart FÉCAMP  
  Quesnel Frères FÉCAMP  
76 AO Laiterie de Ganzeville FÉCAMP  
  Frouard (Mme Cécile) FERRIÈRES-EN-BRAY 76.260.02
  Hertement, Ferme du Marais FERRIÈRES-EN-BRAY  
76 F Courty (établi par Gervais), Fromagerie Ch. Gervais/Danone FERRIÈRES-EN-BRAY 76.260.01
  Juhel Félix, au Fayel FERTE-SAINT-SANSOM (LA)  
  Levasseur-Foliot Aimé FERTE-SAINT-SANSOM (LA)  
  Poisson Raoul FERTE-SAINT-SANSOM (LA)  
  Dumarais Earl, Ferme Dangreville FESQUES 76.262.01
  Lebris Paul FEUILIE (LA)  
  Leclère FEUILIE (LA)  
  Boulanger FEUILLIE (LA)  
  Artres (Artes ?) FLAMANVILLE
  Houlé (Gaec) FLAMETS-FRETILS 76.265.01
76 AK Beurrerie Bernier et Thomas FORGES-LES-EAUX  
  Coopérative de Laiterie / Clanor FORGES-LES-EAUX
76 AI Coopérative des Produits de Laiterie FORGES-LES-EAUX  
  Droussé FORGES-LES-EAUX  
  Juhel F., Fromagerie du Fayet FORGES-LES-EAUX  
76 W Laiterie Martin FORGES-LES-EAUX  
  Lévy R. FORGES-LES-EAUX  
  Demiennay Ulysse FOSSE (LE)  
  Earl du Val au Bouvier, Ets Levigneux (Voir GAMBERNON MARCHÉSIEUX 50) FRICHEMESNIL 76.290.01
  Hubert Poulet GAILLEFONTAINE-SAINT-MAURICE 76.295.04
  Pollet M. Dominique & Laurence GANCOURT-SAINT-ETIENNE 76.297.01
  Delect Labos GANZEVILLE  
  SLFN GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Anquetin GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
76 BC Bellière & Cesné GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Blanchot François Onésime GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Carrier GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Constantin Mme Lucienne & son mari Jules, ferme du Parc GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Couillard, ferme du Parc GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Fleury, à St-Clair GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Helfenfinger, expéditeur, comptable chez Pommel GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Juhel Antoine, rue du Croquet-du-Bosc GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Levêque Veuve & Fils GOURNAY-EN-BRAY
76 X Laiterie Beurrerie Louis Martin GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Morphée (Fromagerie) GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Pommel, rue du Croquet-du-Bosc, Charles Etienne, puis Charles Gervais GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
  Brunel GRANDES-VENTES (LES)  
  Martin Véronique & José, Ferme de la Vallée Haute GRAVAL 76.323.01
  Caron Théophile (T.C.) GRAVILLE ?  
  Charles Gervais GROVILLE ?  
76 E Leloup A., puis Laiterie de Lillebonne / Senoble GRUCHET-LE-VALASSE 76.329.01
  Union des Produits Normands (UPN, Beauvais) GRUMESNIL  
  Adeline (Emile) GUILLEMESNIL  
  Gaec Ermel Lancelevée, Ferme du Manège HATTENVILLE 76.342.01
  X Ker-Bray HAUDRICOURT  
  Bigot Jean-Jacques HAUTOT-LE-VATOIS 76.347.03
  Gaec Eudier HAUTOT-SAINT-SULPICE 76 .348.03
  Auguste & Duteil (Ets) HAVRE (LE)  
  Avenel (Ets H.) HAVRE (LE)  
76 AH Centrale Laitière Havraise HAVRE (LE)  
  Crevel (Ets G.) dépositaire HAVRE (LE)  
  Dépositaire Buquet-Serey HAVRE (LE)  
  Epinette & Beaufays Armand HAVRE (LE)  
  Lecroq, dépositaire HAVRE (LE)  
  Leloup A. 6 rue Ph. Le Bon HAVRE (LE)  
  Maréchal (Ets E.) HAVRE (LE)  
  Rousset Alphonse HAVRE (LE)  
  Salomon Émile HAVRE (LE)  
76 AZ Société des Yaourt Vasken HAVRE (LE)  
76 BE Société des Yaourts Ryla, Ets Guyader HAVRE (LE)  
  Foubert-Levasseur HAYONS-ESCLAVELLES  
  Merlier Philippe HEUGLEVILLE-SUR-SCIE 76.360.01
  Cartier Louis, route de Fresquiennes HOULME (LE)  
  Earl Christian Villiers ILLOIS 76.372.01
  Dupont L., Fromagerie d’Incheville INCHEVILLE  
  Hilbé Vve INCHEVILLE  
  Husson & Mairesse, puis Husson & Cie INCHEVILLE  
  Lartisien INCHEVILLE  
  Plantard Ancel (PA) INCHEVILLE  
  Jouanne L., Laiterie du Gros Chêne ISNEAUVILLE  
  Binet LANDES-VIEILLES (LES)  
  Deshais LILLEBONNE  
  Duboc LILLEBONNE
  Janvier LILLEBONNE
  Fromagerie Lemaître Frères LILLEBONNE
  Laiterie de Lillebonne (Voir GRUCHET-LA-VALASSE) LILLEBONNE
  Leloup A. LILLEBONNE
76 AF Société Laitière Gallia LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE
  Guénel André LUNERAY
  Pellerin Georges MALAUNAY
  Savoye Fils (Eugène), à Catteville MANEHOUVILLE
76 K Coopérative Laitière Agricole de la région Rouennaise (CLNH, GUF) MAROMME 76.410.01
  Dubois MAROMME  
  Vandevelde Anne & Luc Earl MARQUE 76.411.01
  Antil G. MASSY  
  Camier MASSY  
  Fouque Gaec, Ferme de Bellozane MASSY 76.415.01
  Fourcin H. MASSY  
  Legras MASSY  
  Ouin G. MASSY  
  Rasset J. MASSY  
  Villiers A. MASSY
  Fromagerie du Bas Mauny, M. Dupuis MAUNY  
76 R Herselin M. & Cie, M. Herselin (losange), PL fabriqué en Normandie M. Herselin, PL surfin MAUNY  
  Aimé Levasseur, puis Levasseur-Foliot MAUQUENCHY  
  Barberot Maurice, Ferme des Iles MENERVAL  
  Boudemont Mme puis à l'Abbaye de Mortemer MENERVAL  
  Henri Delepine MENERVAL  
  Antin Henri MENONVAL  
  Bit Veuve MESNIERES-EN-BRAY  
  Fossier Jules Stanislas (FS) MESNIERES-EN-BRAY  
  Rimbert Veuve MESNIERES-EN-BRAY  
76 AB Ets Courtin, Bos MESNIL  
  Poyer MESNIL-FOLLEMPRISE
  Hure MESNIL-L’HORTIER  
  Bourdet MESNIL-MAUGER  
  Cossard MESNIL-MAUGER  
  Earl du Vieux Chêne, Philippe Bailleux MESNIL-MAUGER 76.432.04
  Grangambre MESNIL-MAUGER  
  Lefebvre MESNIL-MAUGER  
  Maîtrejean Alex. MESNIL-MAUGER  
  Martel MESNIL-MAUGER  
  Devisme, Ferme de la Lande MESNIL-RAOUL  
  Sadones Patrick MESNIL-SOUS-JUMIEGES (LE) 76.436.01
  Laiterie de Meulers MEULERS  
  Canu Maxime MONTIVILLIERS  
76 AL Coopérative Laitière de la Région Havraise MONTIVILLIERS
  Dehais Raymond MONTIVILLIERS  
  Lézarde (Laiterie de la) MONTIVILLIERS  
  Rabel MONTIVILLIERS  
76 Q Société Comm. des Dérivés du lait ISKAN MONTIVILLIERS  
  Tréffainguy A., Laiterie de la Lézarde MONTIVILLIERS  
  Cordonnier MONTMAIN  
  Mettais MONTMAIN  
  Laiterie, fermiers réunis MORGNY-LA-POMMERAYE  
  Earl Jacky Thillard MORTEMER 76.454.01
76 I M. Dupuis & R. Thuillier, puis Laiterie de Moulineaux, puis Ets Eugène Haubtmann & Cie (EHC), MOULINEAUX  
  Alleaume Eric NESLÉ-HODENG 76.459.01
  Alleaume Michel NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Brianchon Veuve / Gaec avec Bordessoules Amélie NESLÉ-HODENG 76.459.03
  Chevallier Patrick NESLÉ-HODENG 76.459.04
  Coroyer NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Dallongeville NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Darty NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Deliez NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Joly NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Leblond Maurice NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Lefebvre Bruno NESLÉ-HODENG  
76 M Lefebvre Isidore, Gaec du coeur normand NESLÉ-HODENG 76.459.06
  Ménage NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Merlier NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Messier NESLÉ-HODENG
  Roynard Claude NESLÉ-HODENG  
  Thilliard Michel / J.M. & E., Gaec des Fontaines NESLÉ-HODENG 76.459.05
  Beaufils Alfred NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
  Boulais E. marchand, Boullais, aux Pénitents NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
  Cambourg NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
  Duval Eugène NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
76 G Gervais Charles, Danone NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY 76.462.02
76.462.006
  Journois Albert NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
76 L Lhernault Mme Veuve Maurice / Robert, La Compagnie des Fromages (Bongrain), puis  Fromagerie du Pays de Bray, puis Graindorge NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY 76.462.01
  Mounier, Earl Philippe & Florence NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY 76.462.11
  Pernel Veuve Henri, négociante NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
  Quenouille Gilles grossiste NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
  Touzard Arthur NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY  
76 AG Fromagerie Charles Gervais NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY  
  Breemeerscch Thierry NEUVILLE-CHANT-D'OISEL (LA) 76.464.01
  Bance Fils NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Beaurain NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Decorde Emile NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Dubois (Mme Patricia), affinage, Bruno Dubois NEUVILLE-FERRIERES 76.465.01
  Duclos E. fils NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Gaec du Sureau NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Gosselin Eugène fils, Ferme du Pont de Canche NEUVILLE-FERRIERES
  Guérard Yvon NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Jolly Edouard NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Legendre Colette NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Leroux NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Levasseur François, Earl du Bois, Hatrel NEUVILLE-FERRIERES 76.465.03
  Louis Veuve NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Rag(e)ot NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Sellier NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Testu P. NEUVILLE-FERRIERES  
  Coopérative de Laiterie NOLLEVAL
  Langlois Gustave-Augustin, à Pressigny-le-Val NOTRE-DAME-DE-L’ISLE  
  Ets Hauspie H. ORIVAL  
  Huet A. ORIVAL-LES-ELBEUF  
  Dieppedale ORIVAL-LES-ELBEUF  
  Aubey & Destin 167 bis av Jean-Jaurès PETIT-QUEVILLY (LE)  
  Richard (Dépositaire Léon-), 10, rue de Trianon PETIT-QUEVILLY (LE)  
  Rigaux Auguste 20 rue Lavandier PETIT-QUEVILLY (LE)  
76 AY Société La Cité Laitière PETIT-QUEVILLY (LE)  
  Mongué (Mogne ?) POMMEREUX  
  Dujardin (Mme Christine) POMMERVAL 76.506.01
  Laiterie PONTREVE  
76 AM Beurrerie Blarre et Tamion QUEVILLON
  Leprêtre Laiterie REMUEE (LA)  
  Lémery Jules Albert RICARVILLE  
  Laiterie de Notre Dame du Bec ROLLEVILLE  
76 Y Laiterie de Notre Dame du Bec, Ets Dupré ROLLEVILLE  
  Houel A. RONCHEROLLES  
  Deprez Frédéric, Laiterie de Saint-André RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY  
  Laiterie Saint-Filleul (LSF) RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY  
  Peudevin RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY  
  Varin RONCHEROLLES-EN-BRAY  
76 AW Société Laitière de Saint Filleul RONCHEROLLES-SUR-LE-VIVIER  
  Ardouin Veuve ROUEN  
  Candieu ROUEN
  Egli (Ets Robert) ROUEN  
  Ets Economiques rouennais et de Normandie, Domaine de la Vacherie ROUEN  
  Laiteries Modernes, 105 rue Lafayette ROUEN  
  Leroux ROUEN
  Mondet (Ets), affineur ROUEN
  Renault Maurice (M.R.) ROUEN  
76 T Société La Normande du Lait ROUEN  
76 AN Société Laitière de Filleul ROUEN  
  Tirouflet-Gaillard (Ets) (TG), 38 rue du Vieux Palais ROUEN  
  Desquinemare Raymond ROUVRAY-CATILLON  
76 P Dubuc & Morin, puis Dubuc & Fils ROUVRAY-CATILLON  
76 H Laiterie Coopérative de la Vallée de la Saâne (LCVS), beurre/Clanor, CLHN ROYVILLE  
  Deprez SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-CAILLY  
  Houlet SAINT-AUBIN-LA-CAUF  
  Péret SAINT-AUBIN-LA-CAUF  
  Piètre SAINT-AUBIN-LA-CAUF  
  Vassard SAINT-AUBIN-LA-CAUF  
  Ferme des Hauchard SAINT-AULOCHE ANTOCHE ?  
76 J Laiterie Coopérative d’Auffay SAINT-DENIS-SUR-SCIE  
  Gaec du Merisier, Serge & Thierry Magnier SAINT-GERMAIN-SUR-EAULNE  
  Gois Bernard, Ferme du bout du Bosc SAINT-JEAN-CARDONNAY 76.594.03
  Viard Earl SAINT-MARTIN-AUX-BUNEAUX 76.413.01
  Delaporte SAINT-MARTIN-DE-BOSCHERVILLE  
  Peltier E. SAINT-MARTIN-L'HORTIER  
  Rimbert SAINT-MARTIN-L'HORTIER  
  Vaillant A. SAINT-MARTIN-L'HORTIER  
  Peltier E. SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
A. Vaillant SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
Bolinque (Bilingue ?) SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Bouloche SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Bultel SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Cauchy SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Courbe SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER
  Didier SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Duval Jules SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Genty SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Grenon SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Huray SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Lasnier SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Leclercq SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Lemercier SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Levasseur SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Lucé SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
Mansère SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Roinart Veuve SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Sageot SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Tanson SAINT-MARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Gaec du Coudroy SAINT-MARTIN-LE-GAILLARD 76.619.02
Bance-Carrel SAINT-SAIRE  
  Bourgeois SAINT-SAIRE  
  Brennetuit Jean-Luc, Gaec du Beau Soleil SAINT-SAIRE 76.649.05
  Deguerre Georges SAINT-SAIRE  
  Delaplace Roger SAINT-SAIRE  
  Depierre SAINT-SAIRE  
  Grandgambre Marcel-André SAINT-SAIRE  
  Grangambre SAINT-SAIRE  
  Guichard Emile SAINT-SAIRE  
  Jubert Fernand / Daniel SAINT-SAIRE 76.649.06
  Lerat-Debray SAINT-SAIRE  
  Godbout I. / Joseph Irénée SAINT-VAAST-D’EQUIQUEVILLE  
  Chouquet Veuve (née Ridel Marie) SAINT-VALERY-EN-CAUX  
  Anselin Jean-Yves SAINTE-BEUVE-EN RIVIERE 76.567.02
76 S Battement Mme Léa SAINTE-BEUVE-EN-RIVIERE  
  Delamotte SAINTE-GENEVIEVE-EN-BRAY  
  Deliencourt SAINTE-GENEVIEVE-EN-BRAY  
  Ouin François SAINTE-GENEVIEVE-EN-BRAY  
  Laiterie d’Aumale SAINTE-MARGUERITE-LES-AUMALE  
  Rimbert SAINTMARTIN-L’HORTIER  
  Chèvrerie du Vieux Manoir, Anthore B. SASSEVILLE 76.664.04
  Duval SAUMONT-LA-POTERIE  
Godefroy M. & I, Earl de la Poterie SAUMONT-LA-POTERIE 76.666.01
  Houle Gaec SAUSSEUZEMARE-EN-CAUX  
  Caulle Jules SERQUEUX  
  Houlfort Françoise SERQUEUX  
76 AD Laiterie Fromagerie Sauval Ygou, puis E. Pommel, puis Ch. Gervais SERQUEUX  
  Sauval Georges, Maurice Sauval, Sauval-Genty SERQUEUX  
  Fromagerie de Quillemesnil, Emile Adeline SIGY-EN-BRAY  
76 Z Fromagerie Dubuc et Fils SIGY-EN-BRAY  
76 AV Société Au Lait Intégral SIGY-EN-BRAY  
Choppin SOMMERY
  Decaud SOMMERY
  Duval SOMMERY  
76 N Leduc L. (e1935), puis M., Fromagerie Veuve Maurice Leduc SOMMERY  
  Longin Paul SOMMERY  
  From-Beurrerie Barbey-Duquil THIL-RIBERPRE (LE)  
  Bouteiller TORCY-LE-GRAND  
  Brunel E. Le Torcy TORCY-LE-PETIT  
  Simon TORCY-LE-PETIT  
76 A Coopérative du Jacquart VIBEUF  
  Archambault Lucien & Leclerc, Laiterie de Sortival/Safr VIEUX-ROUEN-SUR-BRESLE  
  Héroult VILLERS-SUR-AUCHY  
  (Voir VIBEUF) Coopérative du Jacquart YERVILLE  
  Noé L., dépositaire YVETOT  
76 AP Société Laitière Métropolitaine YVETOT  
  Decaux F./M. YVILLE-SUR-SEINE  

   

76 A Coopérative du Jacquart VIBEUF  
76 B Anquetil & Viault, puis Société Laitière Métropolitaine (Maggi) AUZOUVILLE-SUR-SAANE  
76 C Société Laitière Métropolitaine Maggi, puis Safr CANY-BARVILLE  
76 D Plantard-Ancel, Fromagerie de la Cloche, puis Safr, fromagerie du Thil Solaipa Vimoutiers CANEHAN  
76 E Leloup A., puis Laiterie de Lillebonne / Senoble GRUCHET-LE-VALASSE 76.329.01
76 F Courty (établi par Gervais), Fromagerie Ch. Gervais/Danone FERRIÈRES-EN-BRAY 76.260.01
76 G Gervais Charles, Danone NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY 76.462.02
76.462.006
76 H Laiterie Coopérative de la Vallée de la Saâne (LCVS), beurre/Clanor, CLHN ROYVILLE  
76 I M. Dupuis & R. Thuillier, puis Laiterie de Moulineaux, puis Ets Eugène Haubtmann & Cie (EHC), MOULINEAUX  
76 J Laiterie Coopérative d’Auffay SAINT-DENIS-SUR-SCIE  
76 K Coopérative Laitière Agricole de la région Rouennaise (CLNH, GUF) MAROMME 76.410.01
76 L Lhernault Mme Veuve Maurice / Robert, La Compagnie des Fromages (Bongrain), puis  Fromagerie du Pays de Bray, puis Graindorge NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAY 76.462.01
76 M Lefebvre Isidore, Gaec du coeur normand NESLÉ-HODENG 76.459.06
76 N Leduc L. (e1935), puis M., Fromagerie Veuve Maurice Leduc SOMMERY  
76 O Minet Maurice & Cie AUMALE  
76 P Dubuc & Morin, puis Dubuc & Fils ROUVRAY-CATILLON  
76 Q Société Comm. des Dérivés du lait ISKAN MONTIVILLIERS  
76 R Herselin M. & Cie, M. Herselin (losange), PL fabriqué en Normandie M. Herselin, PL surfin MAUNY  
76 S Battement Mme Léa SAINTE-BEUVE-EN-RIVIERE  
76 T Société La Normande du Lait ROUEN  
76 U Société La Normande du Lait ELBEUF  
76 V Société La Normande du Lait CAILLY  
76 W Laiterie Martin FORGES-LES-EAUX  
76 X Laiterie Beurrerie Louis Martin GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
76 Y Laiterie de Notre Dame du Bec, Ets Dupré ROLLEVILLE  
76 Z Fromagerie Dubuc et Fils SIGY-EN-BRAY  
76 AB Ets Courtin, Bos MESNIL  
76 AC Coopérative Laitière Agricole du Talou DIEPPE  
76 AD Laiterie Fromagerie Sauval Ygou, puis E. Pommel, puis Ch. Gervais SERQUEUX  
76 AE Union Laitière Rouennaise DARNETAL  
76 AF Société Laitière Gallia LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE  
76 AG Fromagerie Charles Gervais NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY  
76 AH Centrale Laitière Havraise HAVRE (LE)  
76 AI Coopérative des Produits de Laiterie FORGES-LES-EAUX  
76 AJ Centrale Laitière Cauchoise FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX
76 AK Beurrerie Bernier et Thomas FORGES-LES-EAUX  
76 AL Coopérative Laitière de la Région Havraise MONTIVILLIERS  
76 AM Beurrerie Blarre et Tamion QUEVILLON  
76 AN Société Laitière de Filleul ROUEN  
76 AO Laiterie de Ganzeville FÉCAMP  
76 AP Société Laitière Métropolitaine YVETOT  
76 AQ Laiterie Bourgeois Marcel/E. DEVILLE-LES-ROUEN  
76 AR Fromagerie « La Normande », Mameaux G./ & Cie, Fromagerie du Hameau Pique / Ets Mameaux ANGERVILLE-L’ORCHER  
76 AS Laiterie Fromagerie La Normande, Ets Mameaux, Mameaux & Cie, fermiers réunis BEC-DE-MORTAGNE  
76 AT Laiterie des Fermiers Réunis CAILLY  
76 AU Coopérative Beurrière BEAUVOIR-EN-LYONS  
76 AV Société Au Lait Intégral SIGY-EN-BRAY  
76 AW Société Laitière de Saint Filleul RONCHEROLLES-SUR-LE-VIVIER  
76 AX Laiterie Martin AVESNES-EN-BRAY  
76 AY Société La Cité Laitière PETIT-QUEVILLY (LE)  
76 AZ Société des Yaourt Vasken HAVRE (LE)
76 BA Laiterie des Fermiers Réunis CANEHAN  
76 BB Fromagerie Cousin Lucien BURES-EN-BRAY  
76 BC Bellière & Cesné GOURNAY-EN-BRAY  
76 BD Basset Napoléon, puis Maison Cornu L., Cornu fils (Jean), 3-5 rue des Marchands ELBEUF  
76 BE Société des Yaourts Ryla, Ets Guyader HAVRE (LE)  

 retour